<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL MAS B

2023/2024

Aarón
AARÓN
Aarón
Aarón
EDAD 17
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Adrián
ADRIÁN (ADRI)
Adrián (adri)
Adrián
EDAD 16
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD -
Extremo Izquierdo
Alvaro
ALVARO (ALVARITO)
Alvaro (Alvarito)
Alvaro
EDAD 17
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD -
Media Punta
Álvaro
ÁLVARO
Álvaro
Álvaro
EDAD 17
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
Pablo
PABLO (BRAVO)
Pablo (Bravo)
Pablo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD -
Marcos
MARCOS (CONESA)
Marcos (Conesa)
Marcos
EDAD 18
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Marcos
MARCOS (CRUZ)
Marcos (Cruz)
Marcos
EDAD 17
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
Daniel Felipe
DANIEL FELIPE (DANI)
Daniel Felipe (Dani)
Daniel Felipe
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI)
Daniel  (Dani)
Daniel
EDAD 17
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Diego
DIEGO (DIEGO F)
Diego (Diego F)
Diego
EDAD 16
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
Guillermo
GUILLERMO (GUILLE)
Guillermo  (Guille)
Guillermo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 25
LATERALIDAD -
Hector
HECTOR
Hector
Hector
EDAD 17
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
Iván
IVÁN
Iván
Iván
EDAD 16
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Juan
JUAN
Juan
Juan
EDAD 16
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD -
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (MUÑOZ)
Alejandro (Muñoz)
Alejandro
EDAD 16
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Íñigo
ÍÑIGO (MUNTA)
Íñigo (Munta)
Íñigo
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
Nicolás
NICOLÁS
Nicolás
Nicolás
EDAD 16
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Jorge
JORGE (RUBIO)
Jorge (Rubio)
Jorge
EDAD 17
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
Sergio
SERGIO
Sergio
Sergio
EDAD 17
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Pablo
PABLO (TRINI)
Pablo (TRINI)
Pablo
EDAD 17
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Unai
UNAI
Unai
Unai
EDAD 18
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
Marcos
MARCOS (VARGAS)
Marcos  (Vargas)
Marcos
EDAD 18
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Victoryo
VICTORYO (VICKY)
Victoryo (VICKY)
Victoryo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 26
LATERALIDAD -
William Roberto
WILLIAM ROBERTO (WILLY)
William Roberto (Willy)
William Roberto
EDAD 16
DORSAL 27
LATERALIDAD -
Juan
Juan Ruiz
Primer entrenador
Alejandro
Alejandro Matellano Melendo
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
22 24/02/2024 19:00 GABRIEL PEDREGAL Juvenil Mas B C.D RUPE SAHAGUN B
23 03/03/2024 - COLEGIO RECUERDO CLUB CHAMARTIN RECUERDO Juvenil Mas B
24 10/03/2024 - GABRIEL PEDREGAL Juvenil Mas B U, D, SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX
25 17/03/2024 - POLIDEPORTIVO LA CONCEPCION ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION A Juvenil Mas B
26 24/03/2024 - GABRIEL PEDREGAL Juvenil Mas B PARACUELLOS MX S.A.D
27 07/04/2024 - JOSE CABALLERO C.D ALCOB CHAMARTIN VERGARA B Juvenil Mas B
28 14/04/2024 - GABRIEL PEDREGAL Juvenil Mas B CLUB SAN AGUSTIN
29 21/04/2024 - OÑA SANCHINARRO A.D OÑA SANCHINARRO A Juvenil Mas B
30 28/04/2024 - -- C.D UNION EUROPA SANSE A Juvenil Mas B
31 12/05/2024 - GABRIEL PEDREGAL Juvenil Mas B C.D SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
32 19/05/2024 - ESPERANZA A.D ESPERANZA A Juvenil Mas B
33 26/05/2024 - GABRIEL PEDREGAL Juvenil Mas B U.D SS DE LOS REYES D
34 02/06/2024 - DEHESA BOYAL C.D CARRANZA A Juvenil Mas B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 10/09/2023 19:00 LUIS ARAGONES LA MORALEJA c.f. A Juvenil Mas B 2 - 1
2 17/09/2023 19:00 GABRIEL PEDREGAL Juvenil Mas B RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F B 2 - 6
3 23/09/2023 16:00 LUIS ARAGONES ALCOBENDAS C.F. A Juvenil Mas B 2 - 3
4 30/09/2023 19:15 GABRIEL PEDREGAL Juvenil Mas B CLUB FUENTELARREYNA B 1 - 0
5 08/10/2023 17:00 Rodríguez Sahagún C.D RUPE SAHAGUN B Juvenil Mas B 0 - 5
6 15/10/2023 09:00 GABRIEL PEDREGAL Juvenil Mas B CLUB CHAMARTIN RECUERDO 2 - 1
7 21/10/2023 20:00 SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX U, D, SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX Juvenil Mas B 0 - 3
8 28/10/2023 20:00 GABRIEL PEDREGAL Juvenil Mas B ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION A 1 - 1
9 05/11/2023 13:00 PARACUELLOS DEL JARAMA PARACUELLOS MX S.A.D Juvenil Mas B 0 - 0
10 11/11/2023 18:45 GABRIEL PEDREGAL Juvenil Mas B U.D.SS. REYES D 4 - 1
11 18/11/2023 14:15 COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN CLUB SAN AGUSTIN Juvenil Mas B 2 - 2
12 25/11/2023 19:00 GABRIEL PEDREGAL Juvenil Mas B A.D OÑA SANCHINARRO A 2 - 1
13 02/12/2023 20:00 GABRIEL PEDREGAL Juvenil Mas B C.D UNION EUROPA SANSE A 5 - 0
14 17/12/2023 20:00 MANOTERAS C.D SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS Juvenil Mas B 6 - 1
15 07/01/2024 10:00 GABRIEL PEDREGAL Juvenil Mas B A.D ESPERANZA A 2 - 0
16 13/01/2024 16:15 Condesa de Chinchón C.D. Nuevo Boadilla Juvenil Mas B 2 - 2
17 21/01/2024 17:15 GABRIEL PEDREGAL Juvenil Mas B C.D CARRANZA A 1 - 0
18 27/01/2024 19:30 GABRIEL PEDREGAL Juvenil Mas B LA MORALEJA c.f. A 1 - 0
19 03/02/2024 16:30 VALDELASFUENTES RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F B Juvenil Mas B 3 - 1
20 11/02/2024 11:15 GABRIEL PEDREGAL Juvenil Mas B ALCOBENDAS C.F. A 4 - 2
21 18/02/2024 14:30 -- CLUB FUENTELARREYNA B Juvenil Mas B 1 - 4