<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


All the teams


Week
Competition
Date / Time
Place
Local Visitor
Liga 17  01/01/2001   -
  --
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 Juvenil Mas C
Liga 19  01/01/2001   -
  --
C.D. CASTELLANA NUEVA 'A' Juvenil Mas C
Liga 21  01/01/2001   -
  --
JARAMA RACE-BEINSOCCER B Juvenil Mas C
Liga 23  01/01/2001   -
  --
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES Juvenil Mas C
Liga 25  01/01/2001   -
  --
LA MORALEJA C.F. 'B' Juvenil Mas C
Liga 27  01/01/2001   -
  --
C.D. ALDOVEA Juvenil Mas C
Liga 13  01/01/2001   -
  --
"DESCANSA" Juvenil Mas C
Liga 30  01/01/2001   -
  --
C.D.B BASE Juvenil Mas C
Liga 18  01/01/2001   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas C ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCO.'B'
Liga 20  01/01/2001   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas C C.D.E. LAS TABLAS VALVERDE
Liga 22  01/01/2001   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas C ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'C'
Liga 24  01/01/2001   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas C C.D. CARRANZA 'B'
Liga 26  01/01/2001   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas C C.D.B. BIS
Liga 28  01/01/2001   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas C "DESCANSA"
Liga 6  12/11/2022   09:00
  Pedregal
Infantil Mas E Alcobendas CF D 0 - 12
Liga 19  13/04/2023   09:00
  Pedregal
Infantil Mas E Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04
Amistoso 0  02/09/2023   19:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas C Juventud Sanse Infantil A 3 - 2
Liga 1  09/09/2023   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas A D.A.V. Santa Ana "B" 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  09/09/2023   17:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas B Infantil A 5 - 0
Liga 1  09/09/2023   20:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Fem A Futbolellas 1 - 4
Liga 1  10/09/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Mas A CD. Carranza 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  10/09/2023   11:00
  Pvo La Dehesa
Cobeña B Cadete Mas D 0 - 9
Liga 1  10/09/2023   19:00
  LUIS ARAGONES
LA MORALEJA c.f. A Juvenil Mas B 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  10/09/2023   19:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL LA DEHESA
E.F.M.C.D. COBEÑA Cadete Mas C 2 - 0
Amistoso 0  16/09/2023   10:45
  VICENTE DEL BOSQUE
E.F. BARRIO DEL PILAR Cadete Mas C 3 - 1
Liga 2  16/09/2023   13:00
  CERRO TELEGRAFO
AD LA Meca de Rivas Juvenil Fem A 1 - 3
Amistoso 0  16/09/2023   15:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas B EF Barrio del Pilar 'A' 3 - 4
Amistoso 0  16/09/2023   20:00
  Pedrezuela
Pedrezuela Cadete Mas D 6 - 1
Liga 2  17/09/2023   -
  Valdelasfuentes
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas Senior Mas A 3 - 4
Liga 2  17/09/2023   11:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Senior Mas B COMANDANTE C.F. 5 - 1
Liga 2  17/09/2023   12:00
  Canillas
C.D. Canillas "B" Juvenil Mas A 1 - 2
Liga 2  17/09/2023   19:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil Mas B RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F B 2 - 6
Amistoso 0  23/09/2023   10:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas B Alameda de Osuna 3 - 3
Liga 0  23/09/2023   10:45
  POLIDEPORTIVO FUENTE EL SAZ DEL JARAMA
C.D. FUENTE EL SAZ Cadete Mas C 1 - 2
Liga 3  23/09/2023   16:00
  LUIS ARAGONES
ALCOBENDAS C.F. A Juvenil Mas B 2 - 3
Liga 1  23/09/2023   18:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Fem A At.Madrid 0 - 4
Liga 3  23/09/2023   19:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas A A.D.Complutense Alcala"B" 5 - 3
Amistoso 0  23/09/2023   9:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas D Alameda de Osuna 2 - 2
Liga 3  24/09/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Mas A AD. Alcobendas 1 - 1
Liga 3  24/09/2023   11:00
  LUIS ARAGONES
ALCOBENDAS C.F, B Senior Mas B 2 - 1
Liga 1  24/09/2023   12:30
  Guadalix de la sierra
C.D. Guadalix de la sierra Juvenil Mas D 3 - 2
Liga 1  24/09/2023   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Fem Samper -Coslada B 2 - 3
Liga 3  24/09/2023   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Fem A Olympia Las Rozas 0 - 2
Liga 1  24/09/2023   19:15
  Parque de Navarra
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE 'A' Juvenil Mas C 3 - 2
Liga 4  30/09/2023   12:00
  Valle de las Cañas
Pozuelo Juvenil Fem A 2 - 2
Liga 4  30/09/2023   16:00
  Coslada-Bario Del Puerto
C.D.Samper-Coslada "A" Juvenil Mas A 1 - 5
Liga 4  30/09/2023   19:15
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil Mas B CLUB FUENTELARREYNA B 1 - 0
Liga 4  01/10/2023   -
  Valdelasfuentes
Atco. Chopera 04 Senior Mas A 1 - 2
Liga 2  01/10/2023   -
  --
EF Carabanchel Senior Fem 0 - 2
Liga 4  01/10/2023   11:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Senior Mas B C.F.D FUTURO SAN FRANCISCO 2 - 3
Liga 2  01/10/2023   11:45
  Navalcarbon
Las Rozas Cadete Fem A 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  01/10/2023   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas B Juvenil D 1 - 5
Liga 2  01/10/2023   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas C ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 1 - 9
Liga 2  04/10/2023   20:00
  Pedrezuela- PVO. Municipal
C.D. Pedrezuela Juvenil Mas D 1 - 4
Liga 1  05/10/2023   21:00
  PARQUE NAVARRA
SPORTING SEIS DICIEMBRE Senior Mas B 2 - 1
Liga 1  07/10/2023   -
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín F11 SAD Fundación Rayo Vallecano B 4 - 0
Liga 0  07/10/2023   -
  ALGETE-PVO DUQUE DE ALGETE
C.D.ALGETEÑO Cadete Mas F
Liga 1  07/10/2023   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas C CF TRES CANTOS B 1 - 3
Liga 1  07/10/2023   09.00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas D Juventud Sanse 8 - 2
Liga 1  07/10/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juventud Sanse D Alevín f7 Mas C 8 - 2
Liga 1  07/10/2023   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas F Juventud Sanse I 1 - 4
Liga 3  07/10/2023   10:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
JUVENTUD SANSE F Benjamín Mas I 1 - 4
Liga 1  07/10/2023   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Alalpardo Benjamín Mas A 2 - 3
Liga 1  07/10/2023   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas H Descansa
Liga 1  07/10/2023   10:00
  Matapiñonera
JUVENTUD SANSE B Benjamín Mas C 6 - 4
Liga 1  07/10/2023   10:00
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín f7 Mas H Juventud Sanse J 3 - 6
Liga 1  07/10/2023   10:15
  Valdemoro (HA)(HA)
Valdemoro club futbol "A" Alevín f7 Fem B 10 - 1
Liga 1  07/10/2023   10:30
  Andrés Navarrete
Deportivo A. V. Santa Ana 'B' Cadete Mas B 4 - 1
Liga 1  07/10/2023   10:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas A A.D. ESPERANZA ``A´´ 1 - 0
Liga 1  07/10/2023   12:00
  Juan Antonio Samaranch
Futbolellas "C" Cadete Fem B 0 - 4
Liga 1  07/10/2023   12:00
  Recinto ferial las rozas
Olympia Las Rozas Infantil Fem A 5 - 1
Liga 1  07/10/2023   12:05
  Colegio Alameda de Osuna
Club Alameda de Osuna “A” Infantil Mas D 7 - 0
Liga 1  07/10/2023   12:15
  Valdeyeros
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "B" Infantil Mas B 1 - 2
Liga 1  07/10/2023   12:30
  POLV Algete
CD Algeteño B Infantil Mas E 1 - 0
Liga 1  07/10/2023   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas G C.D.E. Academia Alcobendas “D” 6 - 2
Liga 1  07/10/2023   13:40
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
JUVENTUD SANSE H Alevín f7 Mas J 3 - 6
Liga 1  07/10/2023   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas I Alevín f7 Mas G 6 - 1
Liga 3  07/10/2023   15:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Fem A Carabanchel 2 - 3
Liga 1  07/10/2023   15:45
  Fuentelucha
Academia De Futbol Alcobendas Infantil Mas F 7 - 2
Liga 1  07/10/2023   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas C C.D. CARRANZA A' 2 - 7
Liga 3  07/10/2023   18:30
  La Cabrera- C.D.M. Jualian Berrendero
A.D. La Cabrera Juvenil Mas D 3 - 1
Liga 5  07/10/2023   18:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas A C.D. San Fernando "B" 2 - 0
Liga 1  07/10/2023   9:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas D UD San Sebastián de los ReyesD 1 - 0
Liga 3  08/10/2023   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Fem Getafe B 1 - 1
Liga 1  08/10/2023   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas A Las Rozas A 4 - 2
Liga 3  08/10/2023   -
  Fuentelucha
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCO.'B' Juvenil Mas C 2 - 3
Liga 1  08/10/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas B Oña Sanchinarro 3 - 7
Liga 1  08/10/2023   09:00
  Poli Manzanares Real
Cadete Mas E Real Manzanares 0 - 4
Liga 1  08/10/2023   10:10
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem B Masriver 7 - 2
Liga 5  08/10/2023   11:15
  POLIDEPORTIVO ALCOBENDAS
A.C.R ATLETICO ALCOBENDAS Senior Mas B 1 - 1
Liga 1  08/10/2023   12:30
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Fem A Avance 4 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2023   13:30
  Valdelasfuentes
Rayo Alcobendas Infantil Mas A 0 - 1
Liga 1  08/10/2023   13:40
  Campos de fútbol Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem C A.D LA CABRERA 9 - 1
Liga 5  08/10/2023   17:00
  Rodríguez Sahagún
C.D RUPE SAHAGUN B Juvenil Mas B 0 - 5
Liga 5  08/10/2023   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Mas A Los Santos de la Humosa 7 - 2
Liga 2  14/10/2023   -
  Dehesa Vieja
Cadete Mas E Descanso 2 - 7
Liga 2  14/10/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Fem B C.D.E. Madrid Club 2010 "B" 0 - 9
Liga 2  14/10/2023   09:00
  Pedregal
Infantil Mas E CD Villa de Ajalvir A 0 - 9
Liga 2  14/10/2023   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem A Fuenlabrada Atlantis 1 - 3
Liga 2  14/10/2023   10:00
  Dehesa Vieja
Juventud Sanse G Alevín f7 Mas H 2 - 7
Liga 2  14/10/2023   10:30
  Pvo DehesaBoyal
Carranza C Cadete Mas D 0 - 14
Liga 2  14/10/2023   10:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Infantil Mas B CANILLAS "C" 1 - 1
Liga 2  14/10/2023   10:30
  VALDELASFUENTES
RAYO ALCOBENDAS E Infantil Mas C 10 - 0
Liga 2  14/10/2023   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas F C.D. Aldovea 0 - 6
Liga 4  14/10/2023   11:00
  vallecas
Rayo Vallecano Cadete Fem A 0 - 1
Liga 2  14/10/2023   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas D A.D. Villa Rosa “B” 0 - 4
Liga 2  14/10/2023   12:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas A EF Siete Picos Colmenar 0 - 1
Liga 2  14/10/2023   13:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas B C.D. Highlands el Encinar 3 - 2
Liga 6  14/10/2023   16:30
  Daganzo-Francisco Javier Lopez
E.M.D.Daganzo "A" Juvenil Mas A 0 - 2
Liga 2  14/10/2023   16:30
  TRES CANTOS - JAIME MATA - FORESTA
C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS C' Cadete Mas C 2 - 0
Liga 4  14/10/2023   18:30
  Santo Domingo
A.D Alcorcon Senior Fem 2 - 1
Liga 6  15/10/2023   -
  Canillas
Canillas B Senior Mas A 1 - 0
Liga 6  15/10/2023   09:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil Mas B CLUB CHAMARTIN RECUERDO 2 - 1
Liga 4  15/10/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas D Jarama Race- Beinsoccer 8 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2023   12:00
  Coslada
C.D. Samper Coslada A Alevín F11 0 - 19
Liga 6  15/10/2023   13:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Senior Mas B CAMARMA C.F 0 - 1
Liga 6  15/10/2023   13:00
  ciudad deportiva
Rayo Vallecano Juvenil Fem A 1 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2023   13:15
  Valdelasfuentes
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS ``B´´ Cadete Mas A 1 - 2
Liga 4  15/10/2023   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas C C.D. CASTELLANA NUEVA 'A' 4 - 1
Liga 1  20/10/2023   17:30
  Campo de Futbol Navarra
Prebenjamín E JUVENTUD SANSE F
Liga 1  20/10/2023   18:15
  colegio Base
Prebenjamín B U.D sanse B 3 - 9
Liga 1  20/10/2023   19:00
  Alcobendas - Colegio Base
Prebenjamín C Juventud Sanse `D´ 3 - 5
Liga 3  21/10/2023   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas C CD. LA MERCED 6 - 1
Liga 3  21/10/2023   -
  Dehesa Vieja
Cadete Mas E La Merced 0 - 4
Liga 3  21/10/2023   09:00
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín F11 C.F. Alalpardo "A" 11 - 1
Liga 2  21/10/2023   09:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín Mas A Rayo Alcobendas 2 - 10
Liga 1  21/10/2023   09:00
  Polideportivo José Caballero
CD Nueva Castellana 'A' Alevín f7 Mas F 4 - 2
Liga 5  21/10/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Fem A torrelodones 5 - 2
Liga 2  21/10/2023   09:00
  Polideportivo Jose Caballero
La Moraleja Alevín f7 Mas B 1 - 1
Liga 2  21/10/2023   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal 1
Alevín f7 Fem B C.D Getafe Femenino "A" 0 - 20
Liga 2  21/10/2023   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas H Carranza B 2 - 8
Liga 2  21/10/2023   10:00
  Matapiñonera
Benjamín Mas C JUVENTUD SANSE D 5 - 2
Liga 2  21/10/2023   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas C U.D.S.S. Reyes B 1 - 8
Liga 1  21/10/2023   10:10
  Parque navarra
Alevín f7 Mas E Atletico Alcobendas B 5 - 1
Liga 3  21/10/2023   11:00
  Valdetorres del Jarama - Pvo. Muncipal
C.D Valdetorres Cadete Mas B 1 - 4
Liga 2  21/10/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Unión Europa Sanse " A" Benjamín Mas F 8 - 1
Liga 2  21/10/2023   11:00
  BUSTARVIEJO (HA) - Hierba Artificial (HA
C.D. BUSTARVIEJO Infantil Fem C 0 - 5
Liga 2  21/10/2023   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
Siete Picos A Alevín f7 Mas D 1 - 0
Liga 2  21/10/2023   12:00
  PVO. MUNICIPAL ALICIA GÓMEZ PRADA
Alevín f7 Mas J C.D.E. ACADEMIA ALCOBENDAS E 3 - 2
Liga 3  21/10/2023   12:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Atletico Chopera Infantil Mas F 2 - 0
Liga 2  21/10/2023   12:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas G Alevín f7 Mas H 2 - 7
Liga 2  21/10/2023   13.00
  Colegio Liceo Europeo
Liceo Europeo Infantil Fem B 0 - 5
Liga 2  21/10/2023   13.15
  Masriver
Masriver Alevín f7 Fem A 4 - 2
Liga 3  21/10/2023   13:00
  Vereda Ganapanes
Adarve Infantil Fem A 1 - 5
Liga 3  21/10/2023   13:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas D C.D. Unión Europa Sanse 2 - 1
Liga 2  21/10/2023   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Atlético Chopera “D” Benjamín Mas G 9 - 0
Liga 3  21/10/2023   14:30
  PVO. MPAL. Sporting Hortaleza
A.D Sporting Hortaleza “D” Infantil Mas D 5 - 0
Liga 7  21/10/2023   15:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Fem A Torrelodones CF 6 - 0
Liga 3  21/10/2023   16:00
  Rafael Desgado (Sanse)
CDB Sek-Ciudalcampo Infantil Mas E 12 - 0
Liga 3  21/10/2023   17:00
  PVTO. VALDELASFUENTES
RAYO ALCOBENDAS "D" Infantil Mas B 1 - 0
Liga 3  21/10/2023   17:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas C RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL A' 3 - 3
Liga 3  21/10/2023   18:30
  Talamanca del jarama PVO.MUNICIPAL
U.D.Talamanca Cadete Fem B 2 - 1
Liga 3  21/10/2023   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas A CHOPERA ``B´´ 1 - 3
Liga 7  21/10/2023   20:00
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX
U, D, SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX Juvenil Mas B 0 - 3
Liga 5  22/10/2023   -
  Colegio Aldovea
C.D.E. LAS TABLAS VALVERDE Juvenil Mas C 4 - 2
Liga 1  22/10/2023   10:45
  Paracuello-pvo.municipal
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID - PARACUELL Juvenil Fem B 3 - 1
Liga 7  22/10/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Mas A Sporting de Hortaleza B 5 - 1
Liga 2  22/10/2023   11:45
  --
Atlético Leones de Castilla A Alevín f7 Mas A 1 - 2
Liga 3  22/10/2023   13:15
  Valdelasfuentes
Atlético Chopera Infantil Mas A 2 - 2
Liga 5  22/10/2023   16:00
  El Vellon- Municipal la Nava
U.D. Vellon Venturada Juvenil Mas D 1 - 0
Liga 5  22/10/2023   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Fem CD Leganes 2 - 2
Liga 7  22/10/2023   18:00
  ALCALÁ
A.D COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ B Senior Mas B 0 - 1
Liga 7  22/10/2023   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas A A.D.Sporting de Hortaleza "B" 2 - 2
Liga 2  27/10/2023   18:20
  Campo de Futbol Navarra
BIS B Prebenjamín E
Liga 2  27/10/2023   18:30
  Alcobendas - Liceo Europeo
C.D.B. BASE Prebenjamín C 1 - 14
Liga 2  27/10/2023   19:00
  colegio Base
Juventud sanse D Prebenjamín B 5 - 6
Liga 4  28/10/2023   -
  SAM AGUSTÍN POLIDEPORTIVO
SAN AGUSTÍN DE GUADALIX B Infantil Mas C 3 - 0
Liga 3  28/10/2023   -
  --
descanso Alevín f7 Fem B
Liga 3  28/10/2023   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
UD.Sanse Benjamín Mas A 1 - 2
Liga 3  28/10/2023   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas D Alalpardo 4 - 2
Liga 2  28/10/2023   10:10
  Polideportivo José Caballero
Alevín f7 Mas F La Moraleja CF 'C' 12 - 2
Liga 2  28/10/2023   10:10
  PVO. Jose Caballero
La Moraleja B Alevín f7 Mas E 2 - 5
Liga 4  28/10/2023   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas F C.D.B. Bis 1 - 5
Liga 3  28/10/2023   11.00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas F Liceo Europeo "H" 0 - 6
Liga 3  28/10/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas H Carranza C 0 - 5
Liga 3  28/10/2023   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
U.D.S.S. Reyes C Alevín f7 Mas C 7 - 2
Liga 4  28/10/2023   12:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Infantil Mas B FUNDACIÓN "B" 1 - 3
Liga 3  28/10/2023   12:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
C.D. CARRANZA B Alevín f7 Mas J 1 - 7
Liga 4  28/10/2023   12:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Fem B C.D. Algeteño 0 - 2
Liga 6  28/10/2023   12;15
  Navalcarbon
Olimpia las rozas Cadete Fem A 2 - 1
Liga 4  28/10/2023   13:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
CD. CARRANZA B Benjamín Mas I 4 - 3
Liga 3  28/10/2023   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D.E. Academia Alcobendas “E” Benjamín Mas G 7 - 0
Liga 3  28/10/2023   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas A Futbol Tres Cantos A 2 - 3
Liga 3  28/10/2023   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
Academia futbol Alcobendas E Alevín f7 Mas G 4 - 2
Liga 3  28/10/2023   13:40
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín f7 Mas H Juventud Sanse G 3 - 4
Liga 4  28/10/2023   13:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas A Unión Zona Norte 4 - 0
Liga 4  28/10/2023   14:30
  Moratalaz
E.D.Moratalaz B Alevín F11 1 - 2
Liga 4  28/10/2023   15:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas B San Agustín de Guadalix 'A' 1 - 4
Liga 8  28/10/2023   16:30
  Las Veredillas
A.D.Torrejon C.F. Juvenil Mas A 3 - 3
Liga 4  28/10/2023   18:00
  Las Veredillas
TORREJON ``C´´ Cadete Mas A 7 - 1
Liga 4  28/10/2023   18:00
  Pvo José Caballero
La Moraleja C.F. B Cadete Mas D 3 - 2
Liga 4  28/10/2023   18:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas D C.D. San Roque “B” 2 - 6
Liga 8  28/10/2023   19:45
  Dehesa de Navalcarbon
Las Rozas Juvenil Fem A 3 - 2
Liga 8  28/10/2023   20:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil Mas B ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION A 1 - 1
Liga 3  28/10/2023   9:00
  Matapiñonera
SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES B Benjamín Mas C 1 - 4
Liga 8  29/10/2023   -
  Recinto Ferial Alcalá
AD. Complutense Alcalá Senior Mas A 1 - 2
Liga 3  29/10/2023   09:00
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem B Club Fuentelarreyna 7 - 0
Liga 5  29/10/2023   09:00
  Dehesa Vieja
Cadete Mas E Soto del Real 0 - 6
Liga 4  29/10/2023   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem A Masriver 2 - 6
Liga 4  29/10/2023   10:15
  Buitrago
Buitrago Lozoya Cadete Mas E 5 - 1
Liga 8  29/10/2023   11:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Senior Mas B C.F SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B 1 - 1
Liga 4  29/10/2023   11:00
  TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS A' Cadete Mas C 3 - 3
Liga 3  29/10/2023   11:20
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Fem A C.D.E Amistad Alcorcón "A" 5 - 6
Liga 3  29/10/2023   12:30
  Campos de fútbol Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem C C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS 10 - 3
Liga 6  29/10/2023   16:00
  Valle Las Cañas
Pozuelo B Senior Fem 1 - 4
Liga 6  29/10/2023   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas D C.D. Molar Sport 3 - 2
Liga 6  29/10/2023   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas C JARAMA RACE-BEINSOCCER B 0 - 3
Liga 3  29/10/2023   17:00
  Polideportivo Jose Caballero
Atletico Alcobendas Alevín f7 Mas B 7 - 0
Liga 2  29/10/2023   9:00
  S.S. REYES - GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1 (HA) ANT
Juvenil Fem B FUTBOLELLAS CFF - TORREJON 'B' 0 - 6
Liga 3  03/11/2023   17:30
  Alcobendas - Colegio Base
Prebenjamín C C.D. UNIÓN EUROPA SANSE `B´ 3 - 3
Liga 3  03/11/2023   17:30
  colegio Base
Prebenjamín B C.D.B. Base 13 - 1
Liga 3  03/11/2023   17:30
  Campo de Futbol Navarra
Prebenjamín E SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE A
Liga 4  04/11/2023   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas C Descansa
Liga 7  04/11/2023   -
  Estadio Luis Aragonés
ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'C' Juvenil Mas C 1 - 5
Liga 5  04/11/2023   09:00
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín F11 Periso Club de Fútbol 2 - 0
Liga 4  04/11/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal 1
Alevín f7 Fem B Clun Atletico de Madrid S.A.D 1 - 13
Liga 5  04/11/2023   09:30
  Tres Cantos - La Luz
C.D. La Merced Cadete Fem B 0 - 5
Liga 5  04/11/2023   10:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Benjamín Mas I CD. CARRANZA C 2 - 2
Liga 4  04/11/2023   10:00
  Cobeña
Cobeña Infantil Fem B 0 - 5
Liga 4  04/11/2023   10:00
  Cobeña
Cobeña Alevín f7 Fem A 2 - 9
Liga 4  04/11/2023   10:00
  Matapiñonera
Benjamín Mas C ACADEMIA FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS B 8 - 3
Liga 5  04/11/2023   10:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas D A.D. Fundación D 1 - 3
Liga 4  04/11/2023   11:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín Mas A A.D. Colmenar Viejo 1 - 3
Liga 4  04/11/2023   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
Pedrezuela Alevín f7 Mas D 3 - 2
Liga 5  04/11/2023   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas A COSLADA ``A´´ 2 - 4
Liga 4  04/11/2023   12:00
  PVO. Municipal Alicia Gómez Prada
Alevín f7 Mas G C.D. Carranza B 3 - 1
Liga 4  04/11/2023   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas H Academia Alcobendas E 0 - 10
Liga 5  04/11/2023   12:30
  Euterpe
A.D.A.E. Simancas “A” Infantil Mas D 4 - 1
Liga 4  04/11/2023   12:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Alevín f7 Mas J C.D. CARRANZA C 6 - 0
Liga 4  04/11/2023   12:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) - Hier
C.D. PEDREZUELA Infantil Fem C 2 - 10
Liga 5  04/11/2023   12:45
  Oña - Sanchinarro
A.D. Oña Sanchinarro 'A' Cadete Mas B 2 - 1
Liga 4  04/11/2023   13:40
  Dehesa Vieja
Race Alevín f7 Mas H 3 - 4
Liga 5  04/11/2023   13:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas C MIRAFLORES 4 - 3
Liga 4  04/11/2023   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas G Rayo Alcobendas “E” 0 - 12
Liga 5  04/11/2023   14:30
  José Caballero
La Moraleja Infantil Mas F 16 - 0
Liga 5  04/11/2023   14:45
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Infantil Mas B AT. CHOPERA "C" 1 - 2
Liga 4  04/11/2023   15:40
  --
Fundación A Alevín f7 Mas A 2 - 7
Liga 5  04/11/2023   16:00
  Valdelasfuentes
La Moraleha CF D Infantil Mas E 1 - 0
Liga 5  04/11/2023   16:00
  Ciudad del rugby
Colegio MIramadrid Paracuellos Infantil Fem A 4 - 2
Liga 5  04/11/2023   16:15
  Boadilla Polideportivo Municipal
CD Nuevo Boadilla Infantil Mas A 2 - 3
Liga 5  04/11/2023   16:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas C RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. D' 0 - 2
Liga 9  04/11/2023   18:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas A Atletico Chopera Alcobendas 04 2 - 0
Liga 7  04/11/2023   19:00
  Parque Navarra
Sporting 6 de Diciembre Juvenil Mas D 0 - 2
Liga 4  04/11/2023   9:00h
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D.E ACADEMIA DE FÚTBOLALCOBE Benjamín Mas F 3 - 5
Liga 4  05/11/2023   10:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas B Soto del Real 3 - 2
Liga 7  05/11/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Fem Masriver 0 - 1
Liga 9  05/11/2023   13:00
  PARACUELLOS DEL JARAMA
PARACUELLOS MX S.A.D Juvenil Mas B 0 - 0
Liga 9  05/11/2023   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Mas A CF. Valdebebas 4 - 2
Liga 7  05/11/2023   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Fem A masriver 0 - 2
Liga 9  05/11/2023   18:00
  FUENTE EL SAZ
C.D FUENTE EL SAZ Senior Mas B 4 - 0
Liga 3  05/11/2023   19:00
  --
C.D.E. MADRID CLUB DE FUTBOL F Juvenil Fem B 8 - 1
Liga 9  05/11/2023   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Fem A CD Getafe Femenino A 2 - 5
Liga 4  10/11/2023   18:15
  Alcobendas - Colegio Base
U.D. SANSE `D´ Prebenjamín C
Liga 4  10/11/2023   19:10
  Campo de Futbol Navarra
ACADEMIA FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS D Prebenjamín E
Liga 4  10/11/2023   19:45
  colegio Base
C.D unión europea sanse B Prebenjamín B 6 - 1
Liga 17  11/11/2023   -
  Estadio Luis Aragonés
Alcobendas CF D Infantil Mas E
Liga 5  11/11/2023   -
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín f7 Mas H Descanso
Liga 5  11/11/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas C Siete Picos Colmenar A 1 - 7
Liga 5  11/11/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D. Unión Europea Sanse “C” Benjamín Mas G 4 - 0
Liga 5  11/11/2023   09:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Atlético Chopera Alcobendas Benjamín Mas A 5 - 1
Liga 3  11/11/2023   09:00
  Parque de Navarra
La Moraleja CF 'B' Alevín f7 Mas F 0 - 9
Liga 3  11/11/2023   09:00
  Pvo. Jose Caballero
Alevín f7 Mas E C.D.F Tres Cantos C 6 - 1
Liga 5  11/11/2023   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas D Unión Europa Sanse 1 - 3
Liga 6  11/11/2023   10:30
  EL MOLAR
MOLAR SPORT Infantil Mas C 0 - 3
Liga 6  11/11/2023   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas F Atlético Alcobendas 6 - 0
Liga 5  11/11/2023   11:00
  Matapiñonera
ACADEMIA FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS C Benjamín Mas C 0 - 7
Liga 6  11/11/2023   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas D Alameda de Osuna Escuela “B” 1 - 1
Liga 5  11/11/2023   12:00
  PVO. Municipal Alicia Gómez Prada
C.D. Carranza C Alevín f7 Mas G 2 - 0
Liga 6  11/11/2023   12:15
  Valdelasfuentes
Atlético Chopera Alcobendas B Alevín F11 4 - 2
Liga 6  11/11/2023   13:00
  Pvo. José Caballero
CHAMARTIN VERGARA ``A´´ Cadete Mas A 2 - 2
Liga 6  11/11/2023   13:00
  Parque Navarra
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE Infantil Mas B 1 - 3
Liga 6  11/11/2023   13:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
JUVENTUD SANSE H Benjamín Mas I 0 - 6
Liga 5  11/11/2023   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas H Juventud Sanse I
Liga 10  11/11/2023   13:00
  PVO LA ELIPA
AFE Juvenil Fem A 2 - 1
Liga 6  11/11/2023   13:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas A Pozuelo de Alarcón 4 - 1
Liga 5  11/11/2023   13:40
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
C.D.E. ACADEMIA ALCOBENDAS D Alevín f7 Mas J 5 - 3
Liga 5  11/11/2023   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas F Atlético Chopera "D" 1 - 8
Liga 6  11/11/2023   15:50
  ALCOB - CIUDAD DPTVA. VALDELASFUENTES
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS D' Cadete Mas C 2 - 4
Liga 8  11/11/2023   16:30
  pozuelo
pozuelo de alarcon Cadete Fem A 0 - 1
Liga 4  11/11/2023   16:45
  S.S. REYES - GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1 (HA) ANT
Juvenil Fem B A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA 0 - 10
Liga 6  11/11/2023   17:15
  Oña - Sanchinarro
A.D. Oña Sanchinarro C Cadete Mas D 1 - 5
Liga 5  11/11/2023   17:35
  --
Escuela de Carabanchel "A" Alevín f7 Fem B 14 - 0
Liga 10  11/11/2023   18:45
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil Mas B U.D.SS. REYES D 4 - 1
Liga 10  12/11/2023   -
  CDM La Concepción
Escuela F. Concepción B Senior Mas A 1 - 4
Liga 5  12/11/2023   09:00
  Campos de fútbol Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem C C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 5 - 2
Liga 8  12/11/2023   09:20
  Navalcarbón
Las Rozas B Senior Fem 0 - 5
Liga 6  12/11/2023   10:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem A Las Rozas 2 - 0
Liga 10  12/11/2023   11:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Senior Mas B C.D.E. REMAR C.F 1 - 3
Liga 5  12/11/2023   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas A Unión Zona Norte B 7 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2023   12:30
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem B Unión Zona Norte "B" 2 - 4
Liga 6  12/11/2023   13:30
  Colomenar Viejo
Colmenar Viejo C Cadete Mas E 8 - 1
Liga 5  12/11/2023   13:40
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Fem A Madrid CFF "A" 2 - 6
Liga 6  12/11/2023   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas B Atlético Chopera 04 'C' 1 - 1
Liga 8  12/11/2023   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas C U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 - 5
Liga 8  12/11/2023   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas D Atletico Chopera 04 D 3 - 2
Liga 10  12/11/2023   19:15
  Centro deportivo Wanda
R.S.D. Alcala S.A.D."B" Juvenil Mas A 2 - 2
Liga 5  17/11/2023   18:20
  Campo de Futbol Navarra
Prebenjamín E RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS F
Liga 4  17/11/2023   19:00
  Fuentelucha
Academia Alcobendas E Prebenjamín A 6 - 7
Liga 5  17/11/2023   19:00
  colegio Sek
Prebenjamín A Sek Ciudalcampo B 14 - 3
Liga 5  17/11/2023   19:45
  Alcobendas - Colegio Base
Prebenjamín C C.D. CARRANZA `C´ 5 - 2
Liga 9  18/11/2023   -
  Rafael Delgado Rosa
C.D. CARRANZA 'B' Juvenil Mas C 2 - 1
Liga 9  18/11/2023   -
  valdemoro
valdemoro Cadete Fem A 1 - 1
Liga 6  18/11/2023   09.00
  Gabriel Pedregal
La Cabrera Alevín f7 Mas D 7 - 1
Liga 7  18/11/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas C EUROPA SANSE 1 - 2
Liga 6  18/11/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal 1
Alevín f7 Fem B Racing Villaverde C.F "A" 0 - 6
Liga 4  18/11/2023   09:00
  Polideportivo José Caballero
Alevín f7 Mas F Juventud Sanse 'E' 5 - 0
Liga 4  18/11/2023   09:00
  PVO. Jose Caballero
Juventud Sanse F Alevín f7 Mas E 5 - 0
Liga 6  18/11/2023   09:00
  José Caballero
EFF Alcobendas A Infantil Fem B 2 - 9
Liga 6  18/11/2023   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas G Juventud Sanse “F” 2 - 1
Liga 6  18/11/2023   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juventud Sanse G Benjamín Mas F 2 - 1
Liga 7  18/11/2023   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas A SAN FERNANDO ``B´´ 5 - 1
Liga 7  18/11/2023   10:45
  Villanueva de la Cañada
Villanueva de la Cañada Infantil Mas A 1 - 1
Liga 7  18/11/2023   11:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Benjamín Mas I ACADEMIA ALCOBENDAS E 1 - 4
Liga 6  18/11/2023   11:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín Mas A C.D. Futbol Tres Cantos 1 - 2
Liga 6  18/11/2023   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.F. Alalpardo A Alevín f7 Mas C 5 - 0
Liga 6  18/11/2023   12:00
  PVO. MUNICIPAL ALICIA GÓMEZ PRADA
Alevín f7 Mas J U.D. SANSE D 4 - 2
Liga 6  18/11/2023   12:00
  Navarra
E.F.F.A. Cadete Fem B 1 - 1
Liga 7  18/11/2023   12:15
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Infantil Mas B LA MORALEJA 0 - 2
Liga 6  18/11/2023   12:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas G Academia futbol Alcobendas D 4 - 7
Liga 6  18/11/2023   13:00
  Colegio El Prado
Colegio El Prado A Alevín f7 Mas A 4 - 2
Liga 6  18/11/2023   13:40
  Dehesa Vieja
Europa Sanse B Alevín f7 Mas H 3 - 4
Liga 7  18/11/2023   13:45
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín F11 C.D. San Fernando 8 - 0
Liga 11  18/11/2023   14:15
  COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN Juvenil Mas B 2 - 2
Liga 7  18/11/2023   15:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas C C.D. ALDOVEA A' 1 - 4
Liga 6  18/11/2023   15:30
  TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA)
UNIÓN DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS A Infantil Fem C 5 - 2
Liga 9  18/11/2023   16:00
  Miraflores de la sierra
C.D. Miraflores de la Sierra A Juvenil Mas D 5 - 2
Liga 7  18/11/2023   16:00
  Oscar Molina
Atlético Concilio Infantil Mas F 3 - 1
Liga 5  18/11/2023   18:00
  ALCALA - FELIPE DE LUCAS 'PIPE' (HA)
C.D. AVANCE Juvenil Fem B 6 - 0
Liga 7  18/11/2023   18:30
  Alcobendas - Fuentelucha
C.D.E Academia Alcobendas 'A' Cadete Mas B 2 - 1
Liga 11  18/11/2023   18:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Fem A Fuenlabrada Atlantis 3 - 3
Liga 7  18/11/2023   18:35
  Pvo La Cabrera
UNION ZONA NORTE Infantil Fem A 7 - 2
Liga 7  18/11/2023   19:45
  Dehesa Vieja
Cadete Mas E Rayo Alcobendas 3 - 4
Liga 6  18/11/2023   9:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas H Unión Europa Sanse A
Liga 6  18/11/2023   9:00
  Matapiñonera
Benjamín Mas C SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES C 5 - 0
Liga 7  19/11/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas D C.D. Spartac de Manoteras B 7 - 2
Liga 11  19/11/2023   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas A C.D. Chamartin vergara 3 - 0
Liga 11  19/11/2023   12:15
  ALCALA
A.D. NAYA A Senior Mas B 2 - 2
Liga 6  19/11/2023   13:30
  Recinto Ferial de las Rozas
Las Rozas A Alevín f7 Fem A 0 - 6
Liga 11  19/11/2023   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Mas A EF. Cobeña 2 - 0
Liga 9  19/11/2023   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Fem Inter Promesas 4 - 0
Liga 7  19/11/2023   19:00
  PVO. Luis Aragonés
Madrid C.F Femenino “A” Infantil Mas D 5 - 0
Liga 2  22/11/2023   17:45
  Colegio Sek
Prebenjamín A Sek ciudalcampo A 10 - 0
Liga 6  24/11/2023   17:30
  Alcobendas - Liceo Europeo
C.D.B BASE `B´ Prebenjamín C 7 - 3
Liga 6  24/11/2023   19:10
  Campo de Futbol Navarra
ATLETICO CHOPERA E Prebenjamín E
Liga 5  24/11/2023   19:45
  colegio Base
C.D carranza C Prebenjamín B 4 - 2
Liga 7  25/11/2023   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Descansa Benjamín Mas G
Liga 10  25/11/2023   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Fem A madrid cff 0 - 7
Liga 7  25/11/2023   09.00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas D Algete 6 - 2
Liga 8  25/11/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas D Sporting Las Tablas “A” 0 - 3
Liga 5  25/11/2023   09:00
  Parque navarra
Alevín f7 Mas E Alcobendas C.F A 1 - 7
Liga 7  25/11/2023   09:45
  --
C.D Olympia las rozas "B" Alevín f7 Fem B 10 - 0
Liga 7  25/11/2023   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas C C.D. Pedrezuela 0 - 3
Liga 5  25/11/2023   10:10
  Polideportivo José Caballero
Alevín f7 Mas F Aldovea 'A' 4 - 1
Liga 8  25/11/2023   10:15
  Bustarviejo
Bustarviejo Cadete Mas E 4 - 1
Liga 8  25/11/2023   10:30
  Campo Nuevo Villa Rosa
VILLA ROSA ``A´´ Cadete Mas A 2 - 3
Liga 6  25/11/2023   10:30
  S.S. REYES - GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1 (HA) ANT
Juvenil Fem B A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO 0 - 1
Liga 7  25/11/2023   11:00
  Valdelasfuentes
C.F. Madrid Rio Benjamín Mas A 1 - 3
Liga 7  25/11/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas F Rayo Ciudad de Alcobendas "E" 0 - 11
Liga 8  25/11/2023   11:45
  Colegio Aldovea
C.D. Aldovea B Cadete Mas D 6 - 0
Liga 7  25/11/2023   12:00
  PVO. MUNICIPAL ALICIA GÓMEZ PRADA
Alevín f7 Mas J JUVENTUD SANSE G 9 - 4
Liga 8  25/11/2023   12:00
  BUITRAGO
VILLA DE BUITRAGO Infantil Mas C 2 - 1
Liga 7  25/11/2023   12:00
  PVO. Municipal Alicia Gómez Prada
Alevín f7 Mas J Alevín f7 Mas G 9 - 4
Liga 8  25/11/2023   12:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas A Las Rozas 8 - 0
Liga 7  25/11/2023   13:40
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín f7 Mas H Concilio
Liga 8  25/11/2023   14:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Benjamín Mas I EUROPA SANSE A 2 - 10
Liga 7  25/11/2023   15:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Fem B A.D. Colmenar Viejo 1 - 2
Liga 12  25/11/2023   16:00
  La Dehesa
E.M.F.C.D. Cobeña "A" Juvenil Mas A 1 - 5
Liga 8  25/11/2023   16:00
  ALCOBENDAS - PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA B' Cadete Mas C 0 - 1
Liga 7  25/11/2023   17:30
  Pedregal
Infantil Mas E CD Unión Europea Sanse B 1 - 3
Liga 8  25/11/2023   18:00
  Matapiñonera
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYE Infantil Mas B 0 - 2
Liga 12  25/11/2023   19:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil Mas B A.D OÑA SANCHINARRO A 2 - 1
Liga 7  25/11/2023   9:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas H Liceo Europeo H
Liga 7  25/11/2023   9:00
  Matapiñonera
JUVENTUD SANSE E Benjamín Mas C 1 - 8
Liga 10  26/11/2023   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas D C.D. Villa Buitrago del Lozoya 0 - 3
Liga 7  26/11/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas A Santa Ana A 8 - 0
Liga 8  26/11/2023   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem A Puerta Madrid 8 - 0
Liga 8  26/11/2023   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas F Castellana Nueva 2 - 0
Liga 12  26/11/2023   11:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Senior Mas B C.F ALALPARDO A 1 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2023   11:20
  Campos de fútbol Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem C C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX 2 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2023   12:30
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Fem A Unión Adarve 10 - 3
Liga 12  26/11/2023   12:45
  J.A. González Vivas
AD. Henares Senior Mas A 2 - 1
Liga 8  26/11/2023   15:00
  San Roque
C.D. San Roque E.F.F. Alevín F11 0 - 5
Liga 8  26/11/2023   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas B Paracuellos MX S.A.D. 'B' 2 - 0
Liga 10  26/11/2023   17:00
  Iker Casillas
Móstoles URJ Senior Fem 0 - 2
Liga 10  26/11/2023   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas C LA MORALEJA C.F. 'B' 1 - 3
Liga 7  26/11/2023   17:30
  Paracuellos
Colegio Miramadrid C Infantil Fem B 0 - 2
Liga 12  26/11/2023   19:00
  Pvo Luis Aragones
Madrid CFF Juvenil Fem A 5 - 4
Liga 6  01/12/2023   17:30
  colegio Base
Prebenjamín B C.D.B. Base B 2 - 7
Liga 7  01/12/2023   18:00
  Colegio Sek
Prebenjamín A UD sanse D 8 - 4
Liga 7  01/12/2023   18:20
  Campo de Futbol Navarra
Prebenjamín E BIS C
Liga 7  01/12/2023   18:30
  Alcobendas - Liceo Europeo
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO `B´ Prebenjamín C
Liga 9  02/12/2023   -
  Andrés Navarrete
Deportivo Santa Ana Infantil Mas A 0 - 4
Liga 9  02/12/2023   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas C ALALPARDO B 1 - 2
Liga 9  02/12/2023   -
  Dehesa Boyal
Carranza Infantil Mas F 4 - 0
Liga 8  02/12/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Unión Europa Sanse A Alevín f7 Mas C 8 - 3
Liga 9  02/12/2023   09:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Infantil Mas B UNIÓN ZONA NORTE "D" 1 - 4
Liga 6  02/12/2023   09:00
  Polideportivo José Caballero
SAD Liceo Europeo 'B' Alevín f7 Mas F 1 - 16
Liga 6  02/12/2023   09:00
  PVO. Jose Caballero
Aldovea A Alevín f7 Mas E 3 - 3
Liga 9  02/12/2023   10:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
LICEO EUROPEO H Benjamín Mas I 2 - 3
Liga 8  02/12/2023   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal 1
Alevín f7 Fem B C.D Fuenlabrada Atlantis "A"
Liga 9  02/12/2023   10:15
  Dehesa Vieja
Cadete Mas E Guadalix de la Sierra 0 - 3
Liga 9  02/12/2023   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas D Unión Zona Norte “C” 0 - 6
Liga 8  02/12/2023   11:00
  MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA - MPAL. LA DEHES
C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA A Infantil Fem C 2 - 1
Liga 8  02/12/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas H Academia Alcobendas D
Liga 8  02/12/2023   11:00
  Matapiñonera
Benjamín Mas C ALDOVEA D 6 - 2
Liga 13  02/12/2023   11:00
  Ciudad deportiva Real madrid
Real Madrid Juvenil Fem A 6 - 0
Liga 8  02/12/2023   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
Carranza Alevín f7 Mas D 1 - 6
Liga 9  02/12/2023   12:00
  La Cabrera - C.DM. Julián Berrendero
A.D. La Cabrera Cadete Mas B 1 - 5
Liga 9  02/12/2023   12:00
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín F11 ESC. FUT. El Olivo de Coslada 1 - 1
Liga 8  02/12/2023   12:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
C.D. FUENTE EL SAZ A Alevín f7 Mas J 5 - 3
Liga 8  02/12/2023   12:30
  Alberto Ruiz
Colmenar Viejo A Alevín f7 Mas A 3 - 1
Liga 8  02/12/2023   12:30
  Dehesa Vieja
Juventud Sanse I Alevín f7 Mas H
Liga 8  02/12/2023   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Unión Europa Sanse "C" Benjamín Mas F 1 - 1
Liga 9  02/12/2023   13:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas D Sporting Seis de Diciembre B 1 - 1
Liga 8  02/12/2023   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas G U.D. San Sebastián D 2 - 6
Liga 8  02/12/2023   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas G C.D. Carranza “B” 1 - 8
Liga 8  02/12/2023   15:45
  POV. Valdelasfuentes
Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 Infantil Mas E 0 - 1
Liga 9  02/12/2023   15:50
  COLMENAR VIEJO - ALBERTO RUIZ
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO B' Cadete Mas C 4 - 0
Liga 13  02/12/2023   18:00
  Polideportivo municipal
C.F.San Agustín de Guadalix "A Juvenil Mas A 3 - 4
Liga 11  02/12/2023   18:00
  Fuentelucha
Academia Alcobendas A Juvenil Mas D 2 - 0
Liga 9  02/12/2023   18:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas A COMPLUTENSE ALCALA ``B´´ 3 - 2
Liga 8  02/12/2023   19:00
  Colegio estudiantes Las Tablas
Castellana nueva Alcobendas A Alevín f7 Fem A 3 - 7
Liga 13  02/12/2023   20:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil Mas B C.D UNION EUROPA SANSE A 5 - 0
Liga 13  03/12/2023   -
  Pol. de Daganzo
CD. Daganzo Senior Mas A 2 - 2
Liga 11  03/12/2023   -
  Polideportivo José Caballero
C.D.B. BIS Juvenil Mas C 2 - 5
Liga 11  03/12/2023   -
  Valdebebas
Real Madrid Cadete Fem A 11 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2023   09:00
  PVO Guillem Prim
La Gavia Infantil Fem A 2 - 4
Liga 13  03/12/2023   11:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Senior Mas B NEUMATICOS CERVANTES F.C. 2 - 0
Liga 7  03/12/2023   11:00
  ALCOBENDAS - PARQUE DE NAVARRA (HA)
ESC.FUT. FEMEMNINO ALCOBENDAS Juvenil Fem B 1 - 1
Liga 11  03/12/2023   12:00
  Julian Ariza
Torrelodones B Senior Fem 1 - 2
Liga 8  03/12/2023   9:00
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem B Castellana nueva Alcobendas A 4 - 3
Liga 3  12/12/2023   17:45
  Mario Suarez
Prebenjamín A Rayo alcobendas D 5 - 3
Liga 8  15/12/2023   17:30
  Campo de Futbol Navarra
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE C Prebenjamín E
Liga 8  15/12/2023   18:15
  fuentelucha
Unión Europa Sanse Prebenjamín A 0 - 10
Liga 8  15/12/2023   18:30
  Alcobendas - Liceo Europeo
Prebenjamín C JUVENTUD SANSE `B´ 5 - 9
Liga 7  15/12/2023   18:30
  Liceo Europeo
Juventud sanse C Prebenjamín B 5 - 9
Liga 10  16/12/2023   -
  Canillas
CANILLAS ``B´´ Cadete Mas A 1 - 3
Liga 10  16/12/2023   -
  FUENTE EL SAZ
FUENTE EL SAZ Infantil Mas C 2 - 1
Liga 9  16/12/2023   -
  --
Nuevo Boadilla "A" Alevín f7 Fem B
Liga 9  16/12/2023   09:00
  Pedregal
Infantil Mas E CDB Bis B 0 - 1
Liga 9  16/12/2023   09:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín Mas A Rayo Alcobendas b
Liga 7  16/12/2023   09:00
  Parque navarra
Alevín f7 Mas E Academia Alcobendas A 3 - 5
Liga 9  16/12/2023   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas H Chopera Alcobendas D
Liga 9  16/12/2023   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas C A.D La Cabrera A 2 - 5
Liga 9  16/12/2023   10:10
  --
Galapagar A Alevín f7 Mas A 5 - 4
Liga 7  16/12/2023   10:10
  Parque de Navarra
Alevín f7 Mas F Olimpic de Las Tablas CF 'A' 11 - 0
Liga 10  16/12/2023   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas F Descansa
Liga 10  16/12/2023   11:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Benjamín Mas I ACADEMIA ALCOBENDAS D 2 - 4
Liga 9  16/12/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D. Carranza “C” Benjamín Mas G 5 - 3
Liga 9  16/12/2023   11:00
  NAVALAFUENTE
C.D. TORRELAGUNA VILLA A Infantil Fem C 1 - 8
Liga 9  16/12/2023   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas D Molareño 1 - 1
Liga 10  16/12/2023   11:30
  Pvo José Caballero
C.D.B. BIS Cadete Mas D 4 - 0
Liga 9  16/12/2023   12:00
  PVO. MUNICIPAL ALICIA GÓMEZ PRADA
Alevín f7 Mas J BEINSOCCER MADRID B 6 - 2
Liga 14  16/12/2023   12:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Fem A CD Leganés 2 - 1
Liga 9  16/12/2023   12:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas G C.F. Fuente el Saz A 6 - 7
Liga 10  16/12/2023   12:30
  Miraflores de la Sierra
Miraflores de la Sierra Cadete Mas E 11 - 0
Liga 9  16/12/2023   12:30
  Dehesa Vieja
U D Sanse D Alevín f7 Mas H
Liga 9  16/12/2023   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D.E ACADEMIA DE FÚTBOLALCOBE Benjamín Mas F 6 - 1
Liga 10  16/12/2023   14:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas A FPA Las Rozas 0 - 3
Liga 8  16/12/2023   15:45
  S.S. REYES - GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1 (HA) ANT
Juvenil Fem B RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F. 5 - 2
Liga 8  16/12/2023   17:30
  Keka Vega - Foresta 2
U.D. Tres Cantos "A" Cadete Fem B 0 - 4
Liga 12  16/12/2023   19:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas D U.D. Tres cantos A 1 - 1
Liga 9  16/12/2023   9:00
  Matapiñonera
Benjamín Mas C ALCOBENDAS B 1 - 0
Liga 12  17/12/2023   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Fem Colmenar Viejo A 0 - 3
Liga 12  17/12/2023   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Fem A Hortaleza 5 - 0
Liga 10  17/12/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas B Unión Zona Norte 'B' 4 - 3
Liga 10  17/12/2023   09:00
  Jaime Mata
TRES CANTOS "C" Infantil Mas B 1 - 4
Liga 10  17/12/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem A CD Chamberi de Madrid 2 - 4
Liga 14  17/12/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Mas A Racing Veracruz 3 - 3
Liga 14  17/12/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas A C.D.Trivema naval "A" 6 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2023   11:30
  Arroyofresno
Arroyofresno Infantil Fem B 2 - 2
Liga 10  17/12/2023   13:00
  Paracuellos - PVO Municipal
Paracuellos “B” Infantil Mas D 7 - 0
Liga 10  17/12/2023   13:40
  Ciempozuelos
Deportivo Ciempozuelos A Alevín F11 1 - 3
Liga 14  17/12/2023   16:00
  BUSTARVIEJO
C.D BUSTARVIEJO Senior Mas B 1 - 1
Liga 10  17/12/2023   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas C LA MORALEJA C.F. A' 5 - 0
Liga 12  17/12/2023   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas C C.D. ALDOVEA 1 - 4
Liga 14  17/12/2023   20:00
  MANOTERAS
C.D SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS Juvenil Mas B 6 - 1
Liga 13  21/12/2023   19:45
  Recinto Ferial
Olympia Las Rozas Senior Fem 4 - 1
Liga 13  23/12/2023   11:00
  Dehesa Boyal
Juvenil Mas D A.D. Colmenar Viejo B 0 - 2
Liga 10  23/12/2023   13:40
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín f7 Mas H Academia Alcobendas E
Liga 15  07/01/2024   -
  Pol. Luis Aragonés
AD Esperanza Senior Mas A 0 - 3
Liga 15  07/01/2024   10:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil Mas B A.D ESPERANZA A 2 - 0
Liga 15  07/01/2024   10:00
  Alcala Wanda
club Atletico de Madrid Juvenil Fem A 5 - 0
Liga 16  07/01/2024   11:00
  Colegio nuestra señora del Recuerdo
C.D.Recuerdo Juvenil Mas A 3 - 3
Liga 15  07/01/2024   12:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Senior Mas B U.D TALAMANCA 3 - 0
Liga 9  12/01/2024   17:30
  Campo de Futbol Navarra
Prebenjamín E SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE B
Liga 9  12/01/2024   18:15
  fuentelucha
Prebenjamín A Alcobendas B 7 - 3
Liga 8  12/01/2024   18:30
  colegio Base
S.A.D Liceo europeo B Prebenjamín B 2 - 5
Liga 9  12/01/2024   19:00
  Alcobendas - Colegio Base
ALDOVEA `A´ Prebenjamín C
Liga 10  13/01/2024   -
  --
Jarama Race-Beinsoccer Alevín f7 Mas G 4 - 4
Liga 14  13/01/2024   -
  Mario Suárez
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'E Juvenil Mas C 3 - 1
Liga 10  13/01/2024   -
  Matapiñonera
Benjamín Mas C DESCANSO
Liga 11  13/01/2024   -
  Keka Vega
Tres Cantos Cadete Mas E 0 - 0
Liga 11  13/01/2024   -
  Colegio Aldovea
Las Tablas Valverde Infantil Mas F 6 - 1
Liga 10  13/01/2024   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D. Algete A Alevín f7 Mas C 2 - 7
Liga 11  13/01/2024   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas D C.D. Paracuellos Sport “A” 0 - 2
Liga 10  13/01/2024   10:00
  Francisco Javier López, Daganzo
Esc Mun deportes Daganzo B Infantil Mas E 4 - 0
Liga 10  13/01/2024   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Unión Deportiva Tres Cantos Benjamín Mas A
Liga 8  13/01/2024   10:10
  Polideportivo José Caballero
ACR Atlético Alcobendas 'B' Alevín f7 Mas F 1 - 4
Liga 8  13/01/2024   10:10
  Parque Navarra
Liceo Europeo B Alevín f7 Mas E 0 - 13
Liga 11  13/01/2024   10:30
  Torrejón
A.D. Torrejón C.F. A Alevín F11 1 - 2
Liga 11  13/01/2024   10:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Infantil Mas B ALDOVEA 1 - 2
Liga 11  13/01/2024   11:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
ATCO CHOPERA D Benjamín Mas I 11 - 5
Liga 10  13/01/2024   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
Siete Picos B Alevín f7 Mas D 6 - 4
Liga 11  13/01/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas B U.D S.S. de los Reyes 'B' 1 - 5
Liga 10  13/01/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas G Juventud Sanse “H” 3 - 3
Liga 10  13/01/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas H Juventud Sanse G
Liga 13  13/01/2024   13:00
  fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada Cadete Fem A 2 - 0
Liga 11  13/01/2024   13:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas C EFM COBEÑA 0 - 4
Liga 9  13/01/2024   15:15
  S.S. REYES - GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1 (HA) ANT
Juvenil Fem B R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. 0 - 1
Liga 16  13/01/2024   16:15
  Condesa de Chinchón
C.D. Nuevo Boadilla Juvenil Mas B 2 - 2
Liga 17  13/01/2024   17:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas A Alameda de Osuna 2 - 1
Liga 9  13/01/2024   18:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Olympia las Rozas "B" Cadete Fem B 3 - 0
Liga 11  13/01/2024   18:15
  MANZANARES EL REAL
A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES A' Cadete Mas C 0 - 1
Liga 16  13/01/2024   19:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Fem A Masriver 1 - 2
Liga 14  14/01/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Fem Madrid CF "D" 1 - 2
Liga 10  14/01/2024   09:30
  las rozas
Electrocor las rozas Alevín f7 Fem A 0 - 7
Liga 10  14/01/2024   10:10
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem B Colmenar Viejo B 3 - 3
Liga 16  14/01/2024   11:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Mas A CD. Avance 5 - 1
Liga 10  14/01/2024   12:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas A UDSSRR A 3 - 7
Liga 10  14/01/2024   13:40
  Campos de fútbol Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem C RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F. 5 - 1
Liga 11  14/01/2024   16:00
  Fuentelucha
C.D.E. Academia Alcobendas C Cadete Mas D 1 - 1
Liga 14  14/01/2024   17:00
  San Agustin de Guadalix- PVO. Municipal
C.F. San Agustin de Guadalix B Juvenil Mas D 0 - 3
Liga 11  14/01/2024   17:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas A SPORTING HORTALEZA ``B´´ 2 - 1
Liga 16  14/01/2024   18:00
  TRES CANTOS-FORESTA
C.D.F TRES CANTOS C Senior Mas B 1 - 2
Liga 10  19/01/2024   17:30
  Fuentelucha
Prebenjamín A Academia Alcobendas C 4 - 3
Liga 9  19/01/2024   19:00
  colegio Base
Prebenjamín B Aldovea A 2 - 3
Liga 10  19/01/2024   19:10
  Campo de Futbol Navarra
BIS A Prebenjamín E
Liga 10  19/01/2024   19:45
  Alcobendas - Colegio Base
Prebenjamín C ALDOVEA `B´
Liga 11  20/01/2024   -
  --
Alevín f7 Mas D Descanso
Liga 10  20/01/2024   -
  --
Esc. Mun. Fut Aguilas Moratala Alevín f7 Fem B
Liga 11  20/01/2024   -
  --
Alevín f7 Mas G descansa
Liga 14  20/01/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Fem A Getafe 2 - 0
Liga 12  20/01/2024   -
  Dehesa Vieja
Cadete Mas E La Cabrera 1 - 0
Liga 12  20/01/2024   -
  Parque De Navarra
Sporting Seis De Diciembre Infantil Mas F
Liga 12  20/01/2024   09:00
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín F11 A.D. Complutense Alcalá A 2 - 2
Liga 12  20/01/2024   09:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Benjamín Mas I JUVENTUD SANSE G 7 - 0
Liga 11  20/01/2024   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juventud Sanse “I” Benjamín Mas G 7 - 0
Liga 9  20/01/2024   09:00
  Parque de Navarra
Alevín f7 Mas F CD Fútbol Tres Cantos 'C' 13 - 0
Liga 11  20/01/2024   09:30
  Colegio Nuestra Señora del Recuerdo
Recuerdo A Alevín f7 Mas A 4 - 3
Liga 11  20/01/2024   10:00
  Matapiñonera
Benjamín Mas C ALDOVEA C 4 - 1
Liga 9  20/01/2024   10:10
  Pvo. Jose Caballero
Alevín f7 Mas E Castellana Nueva A 1 - 1
Liga 12  20/01/2024   10:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas A ATLETICO MADRILEÑO ``B´´ 1 - 2
Liga 12  20/01/2024   11:00
  Alcobendas - Estadio Luis Aragonés
Alcobendas C.F. 'A' Cadete Mas B 2 - 3
Liga 11  20/01/2024   11:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín Mas A A.D. Oña Sanchinarro
Liga 11  20/01/2024   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas C C.D. Carranza A 0 - 10
Liga 11  20/01/2024   12:00
  Alhondiga sector III
Getafe femenino B Alevín f7 Fem A 1 - 1
Liga 12  20/01/2024   12:30
  Olímpico Hortaleza - Las Cárcavas
C.D. Olímpico de Hortaleza “A” Infantil Mas D 8 - 0
Liga 11  20/01/2024   12:30
  Dehesa Vieja
Carranza B Alevín f7 Mas H
Liga 11  20/01/2024   12;00
  Gabriel Pedregal
CD Carranza "B" Benjamín Mas F 4 - 6
Liga 11  20/01/2024   13:40
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Alevín f7 Mas J C.D. UNIÓN EUROPA SANSE B 1 - 0
Liga 12  20/01/2024   13:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas C BEINSOCCER 2 - 4
Liga 12  20/01/2024   14:00
  COL. SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
CHAMARTIN VERGARA "C" Infantil Mas B 4 - 5
Liga 11  20/01/2024   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas H Rayo Alcobendas E
Liga 18  20/01/2024   16:30
  Lucas "pipe"
C.D.Avance Juvenil Mas A 0 - 5
Liga 11  20/01/2024   16:30
  POV Valdelasfuentes
Rayo Ciudad de Alcobendas CF I Infantil Mas E 2 - 0
Liga 15  20/01/2024   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas C C.D.B BASE 2 - 2
Liga 11  20/01/2024   17:45
  EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO (H
C.D. MOLAR SPORT Infantil Fem C 0 - 8
Liga 12  20/01/2024   19:00
  Matapiñonera
U.D.S.S. Reyes Infantil Mas A 2 - 1
Liga 12  20/01/2024   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas C C.D. CASTELLANA NUEVA A' 1 - 0
Liga 15  20/01/2024   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas D C.D. Futbol 3 Cantos C 4 - 3
Liga 15  21/01/2024   -
  --
Ciudad de Getafe "A" Senior Fem 0 - 1
Liga 12  21/01/2024   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas D Alcobendas C.F. B 2 - 3
Liga 17  21/01/2024   11:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Senior Mas B C.D MECO 2 - 0
Liga 17  21/01/2024   12:00
  San Roque
CD. San Roque Senior Mas A 1 - 1
Liga 17  21/01/2024   13:00
  Barrio del puerto
Samper Juvenil Fem A 0 - 2
Liga 10  21/01/2024   17:00
  OÑA - SANCHINARRO (HA)
A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO Juvenil Fem B 1 - 5
Liga 17  21/01/2024   17:15
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil Mas B C.D CARRANZA A 1 - 0
Liga 10  21/01/2024   18:00
  Municipal la Dehesilla
C.D. Miraflores de la sierra Cadete Fem B 0 - 0
Liga 11  25/01/2024   19:15
  foresta
Unión dep tres cantos b Infantil Fem B 0 - 18
Liga 11  26/01/2024   17:30
  Campo de Futbol Navarra
Prebenjamín E ALCOBENDAS C
Liga 10  26/01/2024   19:00
  colegio Base
Aldovea b Prebenjamín B 6 - 5
Liga 11  26/01/2024   19:00
  fuentelucha
Prebenjamín A rayo Alcobendas E 4 - 2
Liga 11  26/01/2024   19:45
  Alcobendas - Liceo Europeo
UD SANSE ‘B’ Prebenjamín C
Liga 11  27/01/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal 1
Alevín f7 Fem B Madrid C.F Femenino "B"
Liga 15  27/01/2024   -
  fuenlabrada
madrid 2010 Cadete Fem A
Liga 13  27/01/2024   -
  Dehesa Vieja
Siete Picos Cadete Mas E
Liga 13  27/01/2024   09:00
  Alameda de Osuna
Alameda de Osuna Alevín F11 0 - 6
Liga 13  27/01/2024   09:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Infantil Mas B CODEC DE MADRID 4 - 0
Liga 13  27/01/2024   09:00
  ALBERTO RUIZ
COLMENAR VIEJO B Infantil Mas C 8 - 1
Liga 12  27/01/2024   09:00
  Valdelasfuentes
C.D. Estudiantes las Tablas Benjamín Mas A
Liga 10  27/01/2024   09:00
  Polideportivo José Caballero
Alcobendas CF 'A' Alevín f7 Mas F 4 - 2
Liga 10  27/01/2024   09:00
  Pvo. Jose Caballero
Alevín f7 Mas E Olimpic de las Tablas A 7 - 0
Liga 12  27/01/2024   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas G C.D. Unión Europea Sanse “A” 0 - 12
Liga 12  27/01/2024   10:00
  Matapiñonera
SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES E Benjamín Mas C 2 - 5
Liga 12  27/01/2024   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas D San Sebastián de los Reyes B 1 - 2
Liga 12  27/01/2024   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D. Molareño A Alevín f7 Mas C 7 - 3
Liga 11  27/01/2024   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Fem B Miramadrid "A" 0 - 1
Liga 13  27/01/2024   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas F Alcobendas
Liga 13  27/01/2024   12:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
RAYO ALCOBENDAS E Benjamín Mas I 7 - 1
Liga 12  27/01/2024   12:00
  PVO. Municipal Alicia Gómez Prada
C.D. Unión Europa Sanse B Alevín f7 Mas G 4 - 3
Liga 13  27/01/2024   12:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas A Villaviciosa de Odón 3 - 3
Liga 13  27/01/2024   12:30
  Collado Villalba Ciudad deportiva
UNION COLLADO VILLALBA ``A´´ Cadete Mas A 2 - 1
Liga 12  27/01/2024   12:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
C. ATLÉTICO CONCILIO A Alevín f7 Mas J 4 - 4
Liga 12  27/01/2024   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas H Unión Europa C
Liga 13  27/01/2024   13:15
  ALCOBENDAS - COLEGIO ALDOVEA
C.D.E. LAS TABLAS VALVERDE A' Cadete Mas C 1 - 1
Liga 12  27/01/2024   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas F CD Carranza "C" 9 - 2
Liga 16  27/01/2024   15:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas D C.D. Guadalix de la sierra 0 - 0
Liga 18  27/01/2024   17:00
  Samaranch
Futbolellas CFF Juvenil Fem A 4 - 2
Liga 11  27/01/2024   17:30
  S.S. REYES - GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1 (HA) ANT
Juvenil Fem B C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA 3 - 0
Liga 18  27/01/2024   19:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil Mas B LA MORALEJA c.f. A 1 - 0
Liga 19  27/01/2024   19:45
  Andres Navarrete
D.A.V. Santa Ana "B" Juvenil Mas A 1 - 1
Liga 12  28/01/2024   09:00
  Campos de fútbol Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem C U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA 7 - 1
Liga 13  28/01/2024   10:10
  Gabriel pedregal
Infantil Fem A Futbolellas 3 - 7
Liga 18  28/01/2024   11:15
  Rafael Delgado Rosa
CD. Carranza Senior Mas A 0 - 1
Liga 12  28/01/2024   11:20
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem B Sp Hortaleza A 3 - 1
Liga 12  28/01/2024   13:40
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Fem A Escuela Breogan 2 - 3
Liga 16  28/01/2024   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas C SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE 'A'
Liga 18  28/01/2024   17:15
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Senior Mas B SPORTING SEIS DICIEMBRE 4 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2024   17:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas A Rayo Alcobendas B 3 - 3
Liga 13  28/01/2024   18:00
  Jaime Mata - Foresta
C.D.F. Tres Cantos E Cadete Mas D 1 - 0
Liga 13  28/01/2024   18:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas D C.D. Canillas “B” 0 - 7
Liga 16  28/01/2024   19:00
  --
Samper -Coslada B Senior Fem 1 - 0
Liga 13  28/01/2024   19:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas B C.F Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas 'C' 2 - 5
Liga 14  03/02/2024   -
  Esperanza
A.D. ESPERANZA ``A´´ Cadete Mas A 0 - 1
Liga 13  03/02/2024   -
  --
Minifutbol Torrelodones Alevín f7 Mas A 2 - 5
Liga 12  03/02/2024   -
  --
S.A.D Rayo Vallecano "A" Alevín f7 Fem B
Liga 14  03/02/2024   -
  Manzanares el Real
Real Manzanares Cadete Mas E 1 - 1
Liga 14  03/02/2024   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas D Club Alameda de Osuna “A” 0 - 5
Liga 12  03/02/2024   09:00
  Pedregal
Infantil Mas E CD Algeteño B 1 - 0
Liga 14  03/02/2024   10:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Benjamín Mas I EUROPA SANSE C 1 - 4
Liga 13  03/02/2024   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín Mas A Colegio El Prado
Liga 11  03/02/2024   10:10
  Parque de Navarra
Alevín f7 Mas F CDE Academia Fút Alcobendas 'A 2 - 1
Liga 11  03/02/2024   10:10
  PVO. Jose Caballero
La Moraleja C Alevín f7 Mas E 3 - 5
Liga 14  03/02/2024   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas F Academia De Futbol Alcobendas
Liga 12  03/02/2024   10:35
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Fem B Futbolellas "C" 1 - 1
Liga 14  03/02/2024   11:00
  SSDLR RAFAEL DELGADO ROSA - DEHESA BOYAL
C.D. CARRANZA A' Cadete Mas C 1 - 3
Liga 13  03/02/2024   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
S.A.D. Liceo Europeo “H” Benjamín Mas G 8 - 1
Liga 13  03/02/2024   11:00
  Matapiñonera
Benjamín Mas C SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE B 7 - 0
Liga 13  03/02/2024   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
San Sebastián de los Reyes C Alevín f7 Mas D 2 - 5
Liga 13  03/02/2024   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas C Siete Picos Colmenar B 2 - 5
Liga 14  03/02/2024   12:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas A Rayo Alcobendas 0 - 5
Liga 13  03/02/2024   12:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Alevín f7 Mas J JUVENTUD SANSE I 2 - 3
Liga 13  03/02/2024   12:30
  COLMENAR VIEJO - ALBERTO RUIZ (HA) - Hie
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO A Infantil Fem C 3 - 5
Liga 13  03/02/2024   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas H Juventud Sanse F
Liga 13  03/02/2024   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juventud Sanse H Benjamín Mas F 3 - 2
Liga 13  03/02/2024   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas G C. Atlético Concilio A 3 - 10
Liga 12  03/02/2024   13:40
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín f7 Mas H Academia Alcobendas D
Liga 13  03/02/2024   13:40
  Dehesa Vieja
Academia Alcobendas D Alevín f7 Mas H
Liga 19  03/02/2024   16:30
  VALDELASFUENTES
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F B Juvenil Mas B 3 - 1
Liga 17  03/02/2024   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas D C.D. Pedrezuela 4 - 1
Liga 14  03/02/2024   19:00
  --
SAD Fundación Rayo Vallecano B Alevín F11 2 - 0
Liga 18  03/02/2024   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Fem A La Meca de rivas 5 - 0
Liga 17  04/02/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Fem EF Carabanchel 1 - 3
Liga 19  04/02/2024   09:00
  ALCALÁ-ESPARTALES
COMANDANTE C.F. Senior Mas B 4 - 2