<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


All the teams


Week
Competition
Date / Time
Place
Local Visitor
Liga 17  24/02/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas A TORREJON ``C´´
Liga 17  24/02/2024   -
  La Cabrera
Unión Zona Norte Infantil Mas A
Liga 17  24/02/2024   -
  San Agustín de Guadalix - Pvo. Municipal
San Agustín de Guadalix 'A' Cadete Mas B
Liga 17  24/02/2024   -
  Madrid
FUNDACIÓN "B" Infantil Mas B
Liga 17  24/02/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas C SAN AGUSTÍN DE GUADALIX B
Liga 16  24/02/2024   -
  Jaime Mata - Foresta
Futbol Tres Cantos A Alevín f7 Mas A
Liga 17  24/02/2024   -
  Dehesa Vieja
Cadete Mas E Buitrago Lozoya
Liga 16  24/02/2024   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alalpardo Alevín f7 Mas D
Liga 16  24/02/2024   09:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín Mas A UD.Sanse
Liga 17  24/02/2024   09:00
  Valdelasfuentes
C.D.B. Bis Infantil Mas F
Liga 15  24/02/2024   10:00
  SOTO DEL REAL - MPAL. AMANCIO AMARO (HA
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F. Infantil Fem C
Liga 16  24/02/2024   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Liceo Europeo "H" Benjamín Mas F
Liga 16  24/02/2024   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas C U.D.S.S. Reyes C
Liga 17  24/02/2024   10:40
  San Roque
C.D. San Roque “B” Infantil Mas D
Liga 16  24/02/2024   11:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Benjamín Mas I CD. CARRANZA B
Liga 16  24/02/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas G C.D.E. Academia Alcobendas “E”
Liga 15  24/02/2024   12:00
  PVO. Duque de Algete
C.D. Algeteño Cadete Fem B
Liga 16  24/02/2024   12:00
  Dehesa Vieja
Fuente el Saz Alevín f7 Mas H
Liga 17  24/02/2024   12:15
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín F11 E.D.Moratalaz B
Liga 16  24/02/2024   13:40
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Alevín f7 Mas J C.D. CARRANZA B
Liga 16  24/02/2024   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas G Academia futbol Alcobendas E
Liga 16  24/02/2024   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Carranza C Benjamín Mas H
Liga 4  24/02/2024   16:00
  Pedregal
Infantil Mas E EMF CD Cobeña B
Liga 14  24/02/2024   16:30
  pvo. la cabrera (barrio del pilar)
Zona Norte b Infantil Fem B
Liga 17  24/02/2024   17:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas C UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS A'
Liga 22  24/02/2024   19:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil Mas B C.D RUPE SAHAGUN B
Liga 16  24/02/2024   9:00
  Matapiñonera
Benjamín Mas C SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES B
Liga 22  25/02/2024   -
  Santos de la Humosa
Los Santos de la Humosa Senior Mas A
Liga 22  25/02/2024   -
  San Fernando-Santiago del Pino
C.D. San Fernando "B" Juvenil Mas A
Liga 20  25/02/2024   -
  --
CD Leganes Senior Fem
Liga 15  25/02/2024   -
  PVO. MPAL. SPORTING HORTALEZA (HA)
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA Juvenil Fem B
Liga 20  25/02/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas D U.D. Vellon Venturada
Liga 17  25/02/2024   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas D La Moraleja C.F. B
Liga 15  25/02/2024   10:50
  vicente del bosque (alcorcón)
Amistad Alcorcón Alevín f7 Fem A
Liga 22  25/02/2024   13:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Senior Mas B A.C.R ATLETICO ALCOBENDAS
Liga 18  02/03/2024   -
  Estadio el olivo
COSLADA ``A´´ Cadete Mas A
Liga 18  02/03/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas A CD Nuevo Boadilla
Liga 18  02/03/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas B A.D. Oña Sanchinarro 'A'
Liga 18  02/03/2024   -
  --
Periso Club de Fútbol Alevín F11
Liga 18  02/03/2024   -
  ALCOB - CIUDAD DPTVA. VALDELASFUENTES
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. D' Cadete Mas C
Liga 17  02/03/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Descansa Alevín f7 Mas C
Liga 18  02/03/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas D A.D.A.E. Simancas “A”
Liga 18  02/03/2024   -
  PVTO. VALDELASFUENTES
AT. CHOPERA "C" Infantil Mas B
Liga 17  02/03/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas A Fundación A
Liga 16  02/03/2024   -
  PVO. José Caballero, Alcobendas
Infantil Mas E La Moraleha CF D
Liga 18  02/03/2024   -
  Soto del Real
Soto del Real Cadete Mas E
Liga 16  02/03/2024   -
  Campos de fútbol Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem C U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA
Liga 18  02/03/2024   -
  Fundación
A.D. Fundación D Cadete Mas D
Liga 17  02/03/2024   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas D Pedrezuela
Liga 14  02/03/2024   09:00
  Parque de Navarra
Alevín f7 Mas F La Moraleja CF 'B'
Liga 18  02/03/2024   10:00
  MIRAFLORES
MIRAFLORES Infantil Mas C
Liga 14  02/03/2024   10:10
  PVO. Jose Caballero
C.D.F Tres Cantos C Alevín f7 Mas E
Liga 18  02/03/2024   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas F La Moraleja
Liga 17  02/03/2024   11:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
CD. CARRANZA C Benjamín Mas I
Liga 17  02/03/2024   11:00
  Valdelasfuentes
A.D. Colmenar Viejo Benjamín Mas A
Liga 17  02/03/2024   12:00
  PVO. MUNICIPAL ALICIA GÓMEZ PRADA
C.D. CARRANZA C Alevín f7 Mas J
Liga 16  02/03/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Fem B C.D. La Merced
Liga 17  02/03/2024   12:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas G C.D. Carranza B
Liga 17  02/03/2024   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Rayo Alcobendas “E” Benjamín Mas G
Liga 17  02/03/2024   13:40
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín f7 Mas H Race
Liga 17  02/03/2024   9:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Academia Alcobendas E Benjamín Mas H
Liga 17  02/03/2024   9:00
  Matapiñonera
ACADEMIA FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS B Benjamín Mas C
Liga 23  03/03/2024   -
  CAMARMA
CAMARMA C.F Senior Mas B
Liga 23  03/03/2024   -
  COLEGIO RECUERDO
CLUB CHAMARTIN RECUERDO Juvenil Mas B
Liga 21  03/03/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Fem Pozuelo B
Liga 16  03/03/2024   -
  S.S. REYES - GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1 (HA) ANT
Juvenil Fem B C.D. AVANCE
Liga 21  03/03/2024   -
  El Molar- Cent. Dep. Fuente del Toro
C.D. Molar Sport Juvenil Mas D
Liga 23  03/03/2024   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Mas A Canillas B
Liga 23  03/03/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas A E.M.D.Daganzo "A"
Liga 19  09/03/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas A CHAMARTIN VERGARA ``A´´
Liga 19  09/03/2024   -
  Valle de las Cañas
Pozuelo de Alarcón Infantil Mas A
Liga 19  09/03/2024   -
  Alcobendas - Ciu. Dptva. Valdelasfuentes
Atlético Chopera 04 'C' Cadete Mas B
Liga 19  09/03/2024   -
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín F11 Atlético Chopera Alcobendas B
Liga 19  09/03/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas C ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS D'
Liga 19  09/03/2024   -
  Municipal Alameda de Osuna
Alameda de Osuna Escuela “B” Infantil Mas D
Liga 19  09/03/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas C MOLAR SPORT
Liga 18  09/03/2024   -
  Polideportivo La Cabrera
Unión Zona Norte B Alevín f7 Mas A
Liga 19  09/03/2024   -
  Dehesa Vieja
Cadete Mas E Colmenar Viejo C
Liga 18  09/03/2024   -
  --
Descansa Alevín f7 Mas H
Liga 17  09/03/2024   -
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX Infantil Fem C
Liga 19  09/03/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas D A.D. Oña Sanchinarro C
Liga 15  09/03/2024   09:00
  Polideportivo José Caballero
Juventud Sanse 'E' Alevín f7 Mas F
Liga 18  09/03/2024   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín Mas A Atlético Chopera Alcobendas
Liga 18  09/03/2024   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juventud Sanse I Benjamín Mas H
Liga 18  09/03/2024   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Unión Europa Sanse Alevín f7 Mas D
Liga 15  09/03/2024   10:10
  Parque navarra
Alevín f7 Mas E Juventud Sanse F
Liga 19  09/03/2024   10:30
  Valdelasfuentes
Atlético Alcobendas Infantil Mas F
Liga 18  09/03/2024   11:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Benjamín Mas I JUVENTUD SANSE H
Liga 18  09/03/2024   11:00
  Matapiñonera
Benjamín Mas C ACADEMIA FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS C
Liga 18  09/03/2024   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
Siete Picos Colmenar A Alevín f7 Mas C
Liga 19  09/03/2024   12:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Infantil Mas B SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE
Liga 18  09/03/2024   12:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Alevín f7 Mas J C.D.E. ACADEMIA ALCOBENDAS D
Liga 18  09/03/2024   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas G C.D. Carranza C
Liga 18  09/03/2024   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas G C.D. Unión Europea Sanse “C”
Liga 24  10/03/2024   -
  Pvo. Municipal Sporting Hortaleza
Sporting de Hortaleza B Senior Mas A
Liga 24  10/03/2024   -
  PVO. MPAL. Sporting Hortaleza
A.D.Sporting de Hortaleza "B" Juvenil Mas A
Liga 24  10/03/2024   -
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Senior Mas B A.D COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ B
Liga 24  10/03/2024   -
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil Mas B U, D, SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX
Liga 22  10/03/2024   -
  --
Masriver Senior Fem
Liga 17  10/03/2024   -
  COLMENAR VIEJO - ALBERTO RUIZ (HA)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO Juvenil Fem B
Liga 22  10/03/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas D Sporting 6 de Diciembre
Liga 20  16/03/2024   -
  Estadio Santiago del Pino
SAN FERNANDO ``B´´ Cadete Mas A
Liga 20  16/03/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas A Villanueva de la Cañada
Liga 20  16/03/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas B C.D.E Academia Alcobendas 'A'
Liga 20  16/03/2024   -
  San Fernando
C.D. San Fernando Alevín F11
Liga 20  16/03/2024   -
  ALCOBENDAS - COLEGIO ALDOVEA
C.D. ALDOVEA A' Cadete Mas C
Liga 20  16/03/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas D Madrid C.F Femenino “A”
Liga 20  16/03/2024   -
  Jose Caballero
LA MORALEJA Infantil Mas B
Liga 20  16/03/2024   -
  RAFAEL DELGADO ROSA
EUROPA SANSE Infantil Mas C
Liga 19  16/03/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas A Colegio El Prado A
Liga 20  16/03/2024   -
  Valdelasfuentes
Rayo Alcobendas Cadete Mas E
Liga 20  16/03/2024   -
  Spartac Manoteras
C.D. Spartac de Manoteras B Cadete Mas D
Liga 19  16/03/2024   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juventud Sanse “F” Benjamín Mas G
Liga 16  16/03/2024   09:00
  Pvo. Jose Caballero
Alcobendas C.F A Alevín f7 Mas E
Liga 19  16/03/2024   10:00
  Matapiñonera
SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES C Benjamín Mas C
Liga 19  16/03/2024   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas D La Cabrera A
Liga 16  16/03/2024   10:10
  Polideportivo José Caballero
Aldovea 'A' Alevín f7 Mas F
Liga 20  16/03/2024   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas F Atlético Concilio
Liga 19  16/03/2024   11:00
  Valdelasfuentes
C.D. Futbol Tres Cantos Benjamín Mas A
Liga 19  16/03/2024   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas C C.F. Alalpardo A
Liga 19  16/03/2024   12:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
ACADEMIA ALCOBENDAS E Benjamín Mas I
Liga 17  16/03/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Fem B E.F.F.A.
Liga 19  16/03/2024   12:00
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín f7 Mas H Europa Sanse B
Liga 19  16/03/2024   12:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
U.D. SANSE D Alevín f7 Mas J
Liga 19  16/03/2024   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
Academia futbol Alcobendas D Alevín f7 Mas G
Liga 19  16/03/2024   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Unión Europa Sanse A Benjamín Mas H
Liga 25  17/03/2024   -
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX
C.F SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B Senior Mas B
Liga 25  17/03/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO LA CONCEPCION
ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION A Juvenil Mas B
Liga 23  17/03/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Fem Las Rozas B
Liga 18  17/03/2024   -
  S.S. REYES - GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1 (HA) ANT
Juvenil Fem B ESC.FUT. FEMEMNINO ALCOBENDAS
Liga 23  17/03/2024   -
  Alcobendas - Valdelasfuentes
Atletico Chopera 04 D Juvenil Mas D
Liga 25  17/03/2024   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Mas A AD. Complutense Alcalá
Liga 25  17/03/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas A A.D.Torrejon C.F.
Liga 19  23/03/2024   -
  Campos de fútbol Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem C C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
Liga 26  24/03/2024   -
  Las Cárcavas
CF. Valdebebas Senior Mas A
Liga 26  24/03/2024   -
  Valdelasfuentes
Atletico Chopera Alcobendas 04 Juvenil Mas A
Liga 26  24/03/2024   -
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Senior Mas B C.F FUENTE EL SAZ
Liga 26  24/03/2024   -
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil Mas B PARACUELLOS MX S.A.D
Liga 24  24/03/2024   -
  --
Inter Promesas Senior Fem
Liga 24  24/03/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas D C.D. Miraflores de la Sierra A
Liga 21  06/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas A VILLA ROSA ``A´´
Liga 21  06/04/2024   -
  Navalcarbón
Las Rozas Infantil Mas A
Liga 21  06/04/2024   -
  Paracuellos - Pvo. Muncipal
Paracuellos MX S.A.D. 'B' Cadete Mas B
Liga 21  06/04/2024   -
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín F11 C.D. San Roque E.F.F.
Liga 21  06/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas C C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA B'
Liga 21  06/04/2024   -
  C.E.S. Hortaleza
Sporting Las Tablas “A” Infantil Mas D
Liga 21  06/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas C VILLA DE BUITRAGO
Liga 20  06/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas G Descansa
Liga 20  06/04/2024   -
  Andrés Navarrete
Santa Ana A Alevín f7 Mas A
Liga 18  06/04/2024   -
  Rafael Delgado, Sanse
CD Unión Europea Sanse B Infantil Mas E
Liga 25  06/04/2024   -
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín Mas A C.F. Madrid Rio
Liga 21  06/04/2024   -
  Dehesa Vieja
Cadete Mas E Bustarviejo
Liga 20  06/04/2024   -
  TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA)
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A Infantil Fem C
Liga 21  06/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas D C.D. Aldovea B
Liga 20  06/04/2024   09:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
EUROPA SANSE A Benjamín Mas I
Liga 17  06/04/2024   09:00
  Polideportivo José Caballero
Alevín f7 Mas F SAD Liceo Europeo 'B'
Liga 20  06/04/2024   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Algete A Alevín f7 Mas D
Liga 20  06/04/2024   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D. Pedrezuela Alevín f7 Mas C
Liga 17  06/04/2024   10:10
  Pvo. Jose Caballero
Alevín f7 Mas E Aldovea A
Liga 20  06/04/2024   11:00
  Matapiñonera
Benjamín Mas C JUVENTUD SANSE E
Liga 20  06/04/2024   12:00
  PVO. MUNICIPAL ALICIA GOMEZ PRADA
JUVENTUD SANSE G Alevín f7 Mas J
Liga 21  06/04/2024   12:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Infantil Mas B U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYE
Liga 18  06/04/2024   12:00
  Alberto Ruiz
A.D. Colmenar Viejo Cadete Fem B
Liga 20  06/04/2024   12:00
  PVO. Municipal Alicia Gómez Prada
Alevín f7 Mas G Alevín f7 Mas J
Liga 20  06/04/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Liceo Europeo H Benjamín Mas H
Liga 20  06/04/2024   13:40
  Dehesa Vieja
Concilio Alevín f7 Mas H
Liga 21  06/04/2024   19:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Castellana Nueva Infantil Mas F
Liga 27  07/04/2024   -
  ALCALA.ESPARTALES
C.D.E. REMAR C.F Senior Mas B
Liga 27  07/04/2024   -
  JOSE CABALLERO
C.D ALCOB CHAMARTIN VERGARA B Juvenil Mas B
Liga 25  07/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Fem Móstoles URJ
Liga 19  07/04/2024   -
  SOTO DEL REAL - MPAL. AMANCIO AMARO (HA)
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F. Juvenil Fem B
Liga 25  07/04/2024   -
  Buitrago
C.D. Buitrago del lozoya Juvenil Mas D
Liga 27  07/04/2024   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Mas A Escuela F. Concepción B
Liga 27  07/04/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas A R.S.D. Alcala S.A.D."B"
Liga 22  13/04/2024   -
  Recinto Ferial
COMPLUTENSE ALCALA ``B´´ Cadete Mas A
Liga 22  13/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas A Deportivo Santa Ana
Liga 22  13/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas B A.D. La Cabrera
Liga 22  13/04/2024   -
  Coslada
ESC. FUT. El Olivo de Coslada Alevín F11
Liga 22  13/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas C A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO B'
Liga 22  13/04/2024   -
  PVO. La Masó
Unión Zona Norte “C” Infantil Mas D
Liga 22  13/04/2024   -
  Madrid
UNIÓN ZONA NORTE "D" Infantil Mas B
Liga 22  13/04/2024   -
  ALALPARDO
ALALPARDO B Infantil Mas C
Liga 21  13/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas A Colmenar Viejo A
Liga 22  13/04/2024   -
  Guadalix de la Sierra
Guadalix de la Sierra Cadete Mas E
Liga 21  13/04/2024   -
  Campo de fútbol municipal La Dehesilla
C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA Infantil Fem C
Liga 22  13/04/2024   -
  Parque de Navarra
Sporting Seis de Diciembre B Cadete Mas D
Liga 21  13/04/2024   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas C Unión Europa Sanse A
Liga 18  13/04/2024   10:10
  Parque de Navarra
Olimpic de Las Tablas CF 'A' Alevín f7 Mas F
Liga 18  13/04/2024   10:10
  Pvo. Jose Caballero
Academia Alcobendas A Alevín f7 Mas E
Liga 22  13/04/2024   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas F Carranza
Liga 21  13/04/2024   11:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Benjamín Mas I LICEO EUROPEO H
Liga 21  13/04/2024   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D. Carranza “B” Benjamín Mas G
Liga 21  13/04/2024   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas D Carranza
Liga 21  13/04/2024   12:00
  PVO. MUNICIPAL ALICIA GÓMEZ PRADA
Alevín f7 Mas J C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ A
Liga 21  13/04/2024   12:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
U.D. San Sebastián D Alevín f7 Mas G
Liga 21  13/04/2024   12:30
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín f7 Mas H Juventud Sanse I
Liga 21  13/04/2024   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Academia Alcobendas D Benjamín Mas H
Liga 21  13/04/2024   9:00
  Matapiñonera
ALDOVEA D Benjamín Mas C
Liga 28  14/04/2024   -
  Pol. de Cobeña
EF. Cobeña Senior Mas A
Liga 28  14/04/2024   -
  Jose Caballero
C.D. Chamartin vergara Juvenil Mas A
Liga 28  14/04/2024   -
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Senior Mas B A.D. NAYA A
Liga 28  14/04/2024   -
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil Mas B CLUB SAN AGUSTIN
Liga 26  14/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Fem Torrelodones B
Liga 20  14/04/2024   -
  ALCALA - CENTRO DEPORTIVO WANDA (HA)
R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. Juvenil Fem B
Liga 26  14/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas D Academia Alcobendas A
Liga 23  20/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas A CANILLAS ``B´´
Liga 23  20/04/2024   -
  Recinto Ferial
FPA Las Rozas Infantil Mas A
Liga 23  20/04/2024   -
  Pvo. La Cabrera - Bº del Pilar
Unión Zona Norte 'B' Cadete Mas B
Liga 23  20/04/2024   -
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín F11 Deportivo Ciempozuelos A
Liga 23  20/04/2024   -
  ALCOBENDAS - PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO
LA MORALEJA C.F. A' Cadete Mas C
Liga 23  20/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas D Paracuellos “B”
Liga 22  20/04/2024   -
  --
BEINSOCCER MADRID B Alevín f7 Mas J
Liga 23  20/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas C FUENTE EL SAZ
Liga 22  20/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas A Galapagar A
Liga 20  20/04/2024   -
  POV Valdelasfuentes
CDB Bis B Infantil Mas E
Liga 23  20/04/2024   -
  Dehesa Vieja
Cadete Mas E Miraflores de la Sierra
Liga 23  20/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Descansa Infantil Mas F
Liga 22  20/04/2024   -
  Campos de fútbol Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem C RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
Liga 22  20/04/2024   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Molareño Alevín f7 Mas D
Liga 22  20/04/2024   09:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
ACADEMIA ALCOBENDAS D Benjamín Mas I
Liga 22  20/04/2024   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas G C.D. Carranza “C”
Liga 19  20/04/2024   09:00
  Parque navarra
Alevín f7 Mas E Liceo Europeo B
Liga 22  20/04/2024   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Rayo Alcobendas b Benjamín Mas A
Liga 22  20/04/2024   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Chopera Alcobendas D Benjamín Mas H
Liga 22  20/04/2024   11:00
  Matapiñonera
ALCOBENDAS B Benjamín Mas C
Liga 22  20/04/2024   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
A.D La Cabrera A Alevín f7 Mas C
Liga 23  20/04/2024   12:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Infantil Mas B TRES CANTOS "C"
Liga 19  20/04/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Fem B U.D. Tres Cantos "A"
Liga 22  20/04/2024   12:00
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín f7 Mas H U D Sanse D
Liga 22  20/04/2024   12:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.F. Fuente el Saz A Alevín f7 Mas G
Liga 19  20/04/2024   9:00
  Polideportivo José Caballero
Alevín f7 Mas F ACR Atlético Alcobendas 'B'
Liga 29  21/04/2024   -
  ALALPARDO
C.F ALALPARDO A Senior Mas B
Liga 29  21/04/2024   -
  OÑA SANCHINARRO
A.D OÑA SANCHINARRO A Juvenil Mas B
Liga 27  21/04/2024   -
  --
Colmenar Viejo A Senior Fem
Liga 21  21/04/2024   -
  S.S. REYES - GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1 (HA) ANT
Juvenil Fem B A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO
Liga 27  21/04/2024   -
  TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA
U.D. Tres cantos A Juvenil Mas D
Liga 29  21/04/2024   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Mas A AD. Henares
Liga 29  21/04/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas A E.M.F.C.D. Cobeña "A"
Liga 24  27/04/2024   -
  Pvo. Municipal Sporting de Hortaleza
SPORTING HORTALEZA ``B´´ Cadete Mas A
Liga 24  27/04/2024   -
  S.S. Reyes - Matapiñonera
U.D S.S. de los Reyes 'B' Cadete Mas B
Liga 24  27/04/2024   -
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín F11 A.D. Torrejón C.F. A
Liga 24  27/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas C A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES A'
Liga 24  27/04/2024   -
  Paracuellos - PVO. Municipal
C.D. Paracuellos Sport “A” Infantil Mas D
Liga 24  27/04/2024   -
  Colegio Aldovea
ALDOVEA Infantil Mas B
Liga 24  27/04/2024   -
  COBEÑA
EFM COBEÑA Infantil Mas C
Liga 23  27/04/2024   -
  Matapiñonera
UDSSRR A Alevín f7 Mas A
Liga 23  27/04/2024   -
  Matapiñonera
DESCANSO Benjamín Mas C
Liga 24  27/04/2024   -
  Dehesa Vieja
Cadete Mas E Tres Cantos
Liga 23  27/04/2024   -
  28722 El Vellón, Madrid
U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA Infantil Fem C
Liga 24  27/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas D C.D.E. Academia Alcobendas C
Liga 23  27/04/2024   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas C C.D. Algete A
Liga 21  27/04/2024   09:00
  Pedregal
Infantil Mas E Esc Mun deportes Dañando B
Liga 23  27/04/2024   09:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín Mas A Unión Deportiva Tres Cantos
Liga 20  27/04/2024   10:10
  Polideportivo José Caballero
CD Fútbol Tres Cantos 'C' Alevín f7 Mas F
Liga 20  27/04/2024   10:10
  PVO. Jose Caballero
Castellana Nueva A Alevín f7 Mas E
Liga 24  27/04/2024   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas F Las Tablas Valverde
Liga 23  27/04/2024   11:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Benjamín Mas I ATCO CHOPERA D
Liga 23  27/04/2024   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas D Siete Picos B
Liga 23  27/04/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juventud Sanse “H” Benjamín Mas G
Liga 20  27/04/2024   12:00
  Las Rozas - Recinto Ferial
Olympia las Rozas "B" Cadete Fem B
Liga 23  27/04/2024   12:00
  PVO. Municipal Alicia Gómez Prada
Alevín f7 Mas G Jarama Race-Beinsoccer
Liga 23  27/04/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juventud Sanse G Benjamín Mas H
Liga 23  27/04/2024   12:30
  Dehesa Vieja
Academia Alcobendas E Alevín f7 Mas H
Liga 30  28/04/2024   -
  ALCALA- JUNCAL
NEUMATICOS CERVANTES F.C. Senior Mas B
Liga 30  28/04/2024   -
  --
C.D UNION EUROPA SANSE A Juvenil Mas B
Liga 28  28/04/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Fem Olympia Las Rozas
Liga 22  28/04/2024   -
  MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA - MPAL. LA DEHES
C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA Juvenil Fem B
Liga 28  28/04/2024   -
  Colmenar viejo - Alberto Ruiz
A.D. Colmenar Viejo B Juvenil Mas D
Liga 30  28/04/2024   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Mas A CD. Daganzo
Liga 30  28/04/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas A C.F.San Agustín de Guadalix "A
Liga 24  04/05/2024   -
  --
Alevín f7 Mas D Descanso
Liga 25  11/05/2024   -
  Alcala- Centro deportivo wanda
ATLETICO MADRILEÑO ``B´´ Cadete Mas A
Liga 25  11/05/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas A U.D.S.S. Reyes
Liga 25  11/05/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas B Alcobendas C.F. 'A'
Liga 25  11/05/2024   -
  Alcalá
A.D. Complutense Alcalá A Alevín F11
Liga 25  11/05/2024   -
  ALCOB - CIUDAD DPTVA. VALDELASFUENTES
C.D. CASTELLANA NUEVA A' Cadete Mas C
Liga 25  11/05/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas D C.D. Olímpico de Hortaleza “A”
Liga 25  11/05/2024   -
  SANTO DOMINGO
BEINSOCCER Infantil Mas C
Liga 24  11/05/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas A Recuerdo A
Liga 24  11/05/2024   -
  --
descansa Alevín f7 Mas G
Liga 25  11/05/2024   -
  La Cabrera
La Cabrera Cadete Mas E
Liga 24  11/05/2024   -
  Campos de fútbol Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem C C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX
Liga 25  11/05/2024   -
  Estadio Luis Aragonés
Alcobendas C.F. B Cadete Mas D
Liga 24  11/05/2024   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D. Carranza A Alevín f7 Mas C
Liga 22  11/05/2024   09:00
  Pedregal
Infantil Mas E Rayo Ciudad de Alcobendas CF I
Liga 24  11/05/2024   09:00
  Valdelasfuentes
A.D. Oña Sanchinarro Benjamín Mas A
Liga 21  11/05/2024   09:00
  Polideportivo José Caballero
Alevín f7 Mas F Alcobendas CF 'A'
Liga 21  11/05/2024   09:00
  Parque navarra
Olimpic de las Tablas A Alevín f7 Mas E
Liga 25  11/05/2024   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas F Sporting Seis De Diciembre
Liga 24  11/05/2024   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas G Juventud Sanse “I”
Liga 24  11/05/2024   11:00
  Matapiñonera
ALDOVEA C Benjamín Mas C
Liga 24  11/05/2024   12:00
  PVO. MUNICIPAL ALICIA GÓMEZ PRADA
C.D. UNIÓN EUROPA SANSE B Alevín f7 Mas J
Liga 25  11/05/2024   12:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Infantil Mas B CHAMARTIN VERGARA "C"
Liga 24  11/05/2024   12:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
JUVENTUD SANSE G Benjamín Mas I
Liga 21  11/05/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Fem B C.D. Miraflores de la sierra
Liga 24  11/05/2024   13:40
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín f7 Mas H Carranza B
Liga 29  11/05/2024   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas C RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'E
Liga 24  11/05/2024   9:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Rayo Alcobendas E Benjamín Mas H
Liga 31  12/05/2024   -
  Ciudad Dep. El Val
Racing Veracruz Senior Mas A
Liga 31  12/05/2024   -
  Trivema Naval
C.D.Trivema naval "A" Juvenil Mas A
Liga 31  12/05/2024   -
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Senior Mas B C.D BUSTARVIEJO
Liga 31  12/05/2024   -
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil Mas B C.D SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
Liga 29  12/05/2024   -
  --
Madrid CF "D" Senior Fem
Liga 29  12/05/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas D C.F. San Agustin de Guadalix B
Liga 26  18/05/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas A UNION COLLADO VILLALBA ``A´´
Liga 26  18/05/2024   -
  Villaviciosa de Odón
Villaviciosa de Odón Infantil Mas A
Liga 26  18/05/2024   -
  Alcobendas - Ciu. Dptva. Valdelasfuentes
C.F Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas 'C' Cadete Mas B
Liga 26  18/05/2024   -
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín F11 Alameda de Osuna
Liga 26  18/05/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas C C.D.E. LAS TABLAS VALVERDE A'
Liga 26  18/05/2024   -
  Canillas
C.D. Canillas “B” Infantil Mas D
Liga 26  18/05/2024   -
  Andres Navarrete
CODEC DE MADRID Infantil Mas B
Liga 26  18/05/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Mas C COLMENAR VIEJO B
Liga 25  18/05/2024   -
  Mario Suárez
Rayo Alcobendas B Alevín f7 Mas A
Liga 26  18/05/2024   -
  Dehesa Vieja
Cadete Mas E Siete Picos
Liga 26  18/05/2024   -
  Luis Aragones
Alcobendas Infantil Mas F
Liga 26  18/05/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete Mas D C.D.F. Tres Cantos E
Liga 25  18/05/2024   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
San Sebastián de los Reyes Alevín f7 Mas D
Liga 25  18/05/2024   10:00
  Matapiñonera
Benjamín Mas C SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES E
Liga 25  18/05/2024   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas C C.D. Molareño A
Liga 22  18/05/2024   10:10
  Parque de Navarra
CDE Academia Fút Alcobendas 'B Alevín f7 Mas F
Liga 22  18/05/2024   10:10
  Pvo. Jose Caballero
Alevín f7 Mas E La Moraleja C
Liga 25  18/05/2024   11:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Benjamín Mas I RAYO ALCOBENDAS E
Liga 25  18/05/2024   11:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín Mas A C.D. Estudiantes las Tablas
Liga 22  18/05/2024   12:00
  Estadio Municipal Paracuellos
Miramadrid "A" Cadete Fem B
Liga 25  18/05/2024   12:30
  Dehesa Vieja
Carranza C Alevín f7 Mas H
Liga 25  18/05/2024   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D. Unión Europea Sanse “A” Benjamín Mas G
Liga 25  18/05/2024   13:40
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Alevín f7 Mas J C. ATLÉTICO CONCILIO A
Liga 25  18/05/2024   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas G C.D. Unión Europa Sanse B
Liga 25  18/05/2024   9:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Unión Europa C Benjamín Mas H
Liga 32  19/05/2024   -
  TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA
U.D TALAMANCA Senior Mas B
Liga 32  19/05/2024   -
  ESPERANZA
A.D ESPERANZA A Juvenil Mas B
Liga 30  19/05/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Fem Ciudad de Getafe "A"
Liga 30  19/05/2024   -
  Tres Cantos - Jaime Mata
C.D Futbol Tres Cantos C Juvenil Mas D
Liga 32  19/05/2024   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Mas A AD Esperanza
Liga 32  19/05/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas A C.D.Recuerdo
Liga 26  25/05/2024   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas A Minifutbol Torrelodones
Liga 26  25/05/2024   -
  GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (HA) - Hierba Art
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA Infantil Fem C
Liga 26  25/05/2024   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Colegio El Prado Benjamín Mas A
Liga 26  25/05/2024   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juventud Sanse F Benjamín Mas H
Liga 26  25/05/2024   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín f7 Mas D San Sebastián de los Reyes
Liga 26  25/05/2024   11:20
  Gabriel Pedregal
Siete Picos Colmenar B Alevín f7 Mas C
Liga 26  25/05/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín Mas G S.A.D. Liceo Europeo “H”
Liga 25  25/05/2024   12:00
  PVO. Municipal Alicia Gómez Prada
C. Atlético Concilio A Alevín f7 Mas G
Liga 26  25/05/2024   12:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
JUVENTUD SANSE I Alevín f7 Mas J
Liga 26  25/05/2024   13:40
  Dehesa Vieja
Alevín f7 Mas H Academia Alcobendas D
Liga 26  25/05/2024   14:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
EUROPA SANSE C Benjamín Mas I
Liga 26  25/05/2024   9:00
  Matapiñonera
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE B Benjamín Mas C
Liga 33  26/05/2024   -
  Felipe de Lucas Pipe
CD. Avance Senior Mas A
Liga 33  26/05/2024   -
  Municipal Alameda de Osuna
Alameda de Osuna Juvenil Mas A
Liga 33  26/05/2024   -
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Senior Mas B C.D FUTBOL TRES CANTOS C
Liga 33  26/05/2024   -
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil Mas B U.D SS DE LOS REYES D
Liga 27  01/06/2024   -
  Campos de fútbol Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil Fem C UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A
Liga 34  02/06/2024   -
  MECO
C.D MECO Senior Mas B
Liga 34  02/06/2024   -
  DEHESA BOYAL
C.D CARRANZA A Juvenil Mas B
Liga 34  02/06/2024   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior Mas A CD. San Roque
Liga 34  02/06/2024   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil Mas A C.D.Avance
Liga 15  28/10/2024   -
  PVO. Municipal La Dehesa, Cobeña
EMF CD Cobeña B Infantil Mas E