<%=Club.Nombre %>

Top scorers

Player Team Goals

1

Juan Pablo
Juan Pablo

Alevín f7 Mas G

27

2

David
David

Benjamín Mas B

19

3

Unai
Unai

Alevín f7 Mas J

19

Mateo
Mateo

Alevín f7 Mas F

19

Guillermo
Guillermo

Alevín F11

18

Daniel
Daniel

Benjamín Mas I

17

Pedro
Pedro

Alevín F11

16

Hugo
Hugo

Alevín f7 Mas C

16

Aitor
Aitor

Alevín f7 Mas F

15

Victoryo
Victoryo

Juvenil Mas B

15

Marc
Marc

Benjamín Mas B

15

Raúl
Raúl

Juvenil Mas A

15

Jesús
Jesús

Benjamín Mas B

15

Alejandra
Alejandra

Senior Fem

14

Darío
Darío

Prebenjamín B

14

Hugo
Hugo

Alevín f7 Mas E

14

Daniel
Daniel

Alevín f7 Mas E

13

Jose Manuel
Jose Manuel

Alevín f7 Mas A

12

Erika
Erika

Juvenil Fem A

12

Álvaro
Álvaro

Alevín F11

12

Rodrigo
Rodrigo

Cadete Mas B

12

Iker
Iker

Infantil Mas C

12

Beñat
Beñat

Alevín f7 Mas D

12

Alvaro
Alvaro

Alevín f7 Mas F

11

Sara
Sara

Infantil Fem A

11

Yago
Yago

Juvenil Mas D

10

Diego
Diego

Alevín f7 Mas D

10

Jorge
Jorge

Cadete Mas A

10

Mikel
Mikel

Cadete Mas D

10

Jhonatan de Jesús
Jhonatan de Jesús

Senior Mas A

9

Lucas
Lucas

Cadete Mas A

9

Adrián
Adrián

Juvenil Mas A

9

Abel
Abel

Benjamín Mas F

9

Iker
Iker

Alevín f7 Mas J

9

Carlos
Carlos

Senior Mas B

9

Óscar
Óscar

Alevín f7 Mas A

8

Noelia
Noelia

Juvenil Fem A

8

Ignacio
Ignacio

Benjamín Mas F

8

Izan
Izan

Benjamín Mas I

8

Manuel
Manuel

Alevín f7 Mas D

8

Aimar
Aimar

Alevín f7 Mas E

8

Alejandro
Alejandro

Prebenjamín B

8

Ander
Ander

Alevín f7 Mas J

8

Teo
Teo

Prebenjamín B

8

Nicolás
Nicolás

Alevín f7 Mas D

7

Elías
Elías

Benjamín Mas I

7

Miguel
Miguel

Alevín f7 Mas E

7

Maximiliano
Maximiliano

Juvenil Mas D

7

Daniel
Daniel

Alevín f7 Mas J

7

Ignacio
Ignacio

Senior Mas A

7

Nicolás
Nicolás

Cadete Mas D

7

Alejandro
Alejandro

Alevín f7 Mas A

7

Aaron
Aaron

Alevín f7 Mas I

7

Pablo
Pablo

Juvenil Mas A

7

Ainhoa
Ainhoa

Senior Fem

6

Izan
Izan

Alevín F11

6

Daniela
Daniela

Infantil Fem B

6

Javier
Javier

Infantil Mas F

6

David
David

Alevín f7 Mas J

6

Rubén
Rubén

Infantil Mas A

6

David
David

Benjamín Mas B

6

Íker
Íker

Alevín f7 Mas J

6

Iñigo
Iñigo

Alevín F11

6

Celia
Celia

Alevín f7 Fem A

6

Mouad
Mouad

Cadete Mas A

6

Hugo
Hugo

Infantil Mas A

5

Lucía
Lucía

Infantil Fem B

5

Claudia
Claudia

Infantil Fem A

5

Alejandro
Alejandro

Benjamín Mas F

5

Uriel
Uriel

Senior Mas B

5

Diego
Diego

Alevín f7 Mas E

5

Aitor
Aitor

Alevín F11

5

Aarón
Aarón

Infantil Mas A

5

Gonzalo Nuño
Gonzalo Nuño

Juvenil Mas A

5

Daniel
Daniel

Infantil Mas F

5

Rodrigo
Rodrigo

Infantil Mas C

5

Hugo
Hugo

Alevín f7 Mas I

5

Jaime
Jaime

Alevín f7 Mas G

5

Pablo
Pablo

Benjamín Mas I

5

Gonzalo
Gonzalo

Alevín f7 Mas A

5

Luis
Luis

Alevín f7 Mas A

5

Angela
Angela

Juvenil Fem B

5

Ángel
Ángel

Juvenil Mas D

5

Daniela
Daniela

Juvenil Fem B

5

Guillermo
Guillermo

Prebenjamín B

5

Mario
Mario

Alevín f7 Mas E

5

Rodrigo
Rodrigo

Cadete Mas B

5

Adrián
Adrián

Prebenjamín B

4

Iván
Iván

Juvenil Mas B

4

Guillermo
Guillermo

Cadete Mas D

4

Iván
Iván

Senior Mas A

4

Marcos
Marcos

Juvenil Mas B

4

Leo
Leo

Alevín f7 Mas F

4

David
David

Senior Mas A

4

Izan
Izan

Infantil Mas A

4

Asier
Asier

Cadete Mas B

4

Jorge
Jorge

Alevín f7 Mas D

4

Sergio
Sergio

Cadete Mas D

4

Alejandro
Alejandro

Cadete Mas B

4

Rubén
Rubén

Juvenil Mas A

4

Rocio
Rocio

Juvenil Fem A

4

Gon
Gon

Benjamín Mas F

4

Elvis James
Elvis James

Senior Mas B

4

David
David

Alevín f7 Mas F

4

Daniel
Daniel

Alevín f7 Mas I

4

Aitana
Aitana

Cadete Fem B

4

Isabel
Isabel

Cadete Fem A

4

Martin
Martin

Alevín f7 Mas C

4

Leonardo
Leonardo

Alevín F11

4

JUAN ANTONIO
JUAN ANTONIO

Senior Mas B

4

Rubén
Rubén

Infantil Mas A

4

Alejandro
Alejandro

Senior Mas A

4

Unai
Unai

Alevín f7 Mas E

4

Sara
Sara

Cadete Fem B

4

Lucas
Lucas

Prebenjamín B

4

Aitana
Aitana

Infantil Fem A

4

Gonzalo
Gonzalo

Infantil Mas C

3

Martín
Martín

Benjamín Mas G

3

Unai
Unai

Alevín f7 Mas J

3

Fernando
Fernando

Benjamín Mas F

3

Martín
Martín

Alevín F11

3

Leo
Leo

Alevín f7 Mas J

3

Rubén
Rubén

Infantil Mas B

3

Patrick
Patrick

Alevín f7 Mas F

3

Irene
Irene

Juvenil Fem A

3

Carlos
Carlos

Prebenjamín C

3

Álvaro
Álvaro

Juvenil Mas D

3

Yasser
Yasser

Senior Mas A

3

Juan José
Juan José

Alevín f7 Mas F

3

Álvaro
Álvaro

Alevín f7 Mas A

3

David
David

Cadete Mas D

3

Jorge
Jorge

Cadete Mas B

3

Carlos
Carlos

Senior Mas A

3

Javier
Javier

Juvenil Mas A

3

Christopher
Christopher

Cadete Mas A

3

Jaime
Jaime

Cadete Mas B

3

Ángel
Ángel

Juvenil Mas D

3

Pablo
Pablo

Cadete Mas B

3

Rubén
Rubén

Juvenil Mas A

3

Jorge
Jorge

Senior Mas B

3

Hugo
Hugo

Alevín f7 Mas D

3

Celia
Celia

Infantil Fem A

3

Daniel
Daniel

Benjamín Mas B

3

Tomás
Tomás

Infantil Mas A

3

Diego
Diego

Senior Mas B

3

Diego
Diego

Juvenil Mas B

3

Paula
Paula

Senior Fem

3

Gonzalo
Gonzalo

Alevín F11

3

Sara
Sara

Juvenil Fem A

3

Dario
Dario

Benjamín Mas I

3

Sergio
Sergio

Cadete Mas D

3

Alberto Raúl
Alberto Raúl

Senior Mas A

3

Marcos
Marcos

Alevín f7 Mas A

3

Guillermo
Guillermo

Infantil Mas B

3

Marcos
Marcos

Juvenil Mas B

3

Paula
Paula

Juvenil Fem A

2

David
David

Cadete Mas B

2

Jaime
Jaime

Alevín f7 Mas D

2

Daniel
Daniel

Infantil Mas D

2

Miguel
Miguel

Benjamín Mas G

2

Javier
Javier

Alevín f7 Mas C

2

Manel
Manel

Cadete Mas D

2

Diego
Diego

Cadete Mas A

2

Aarón
Aarón

Juvenil Mas B

2

Carla
Carla

Alevín f7 Fem A

2

Dario
Dario

Alevín f7 Mas A

2

Rita
Rita

Cadete Fem B

2

Saúl
Saúl

Infantil Mas C

2

Pablo
Pablo

Juvenil Mas B

2

Lorena
Lorena

Infantil Fem A

2

Alvaro
Alvaro

Alevín f7 Mas C

2

Gisela
Gisela

Infantil Fem A

2

Pablo
Pablo

Benjamín Mas B

2

Álvaro
Álvaro

Infantil Mas A

2

Clara
Clara

Infantil Fem B

2

Guillermo
Guillermo

Alevín f7 Mas G

2

Mateo
Mateo

Alevín F11

2

Raúl
Raúl

Juvenil Mas A

2

Mario
Mario

Prebenjamín B

2

Irene
Irene

Infantil Fem B

2

Javier
Javier

Alevín f7 Mas A

2

Javier
Javier

Juvenil Mas A

2

Sara
Sara

Prebenjamín B

2

Marcos
Marcos

Benjamín Mas B

2

Iván
Iván

Cadete Mas B

2

Enrique
Enrique

Senior Mas A

2

Alejandro
Alejandro

Juvenil Mas B

2

Nuño
Nuño

Benjamín Mas I

2

Aitor
Aitor

Alevín F11

2

Manuel
Manuel

Infantil Mas A

2

Cristina
Cristina

Juvenil Fem B

2

Christian
Christian

Senior Mas A

2

Ander
Ander

Alevín f7 Mas D

2

Omar
Omar

Juvenil Mas D

2

Jesús
Jesús

Senior Mas A

2

Adrián
Adrián

Cadete Mas B

2

Alberto
Alberto

Senior Mas A

2

DUNIA
DUNIA

Infantil Fem A

2

Lucas
Lucas

Alevín F11

2

Ariadna
Ariadna

Alevín f7 Fem A

1

Álvaro
Álvaro

Juvenil Mas D

1

Pilar
Pilar

Senior Fem

1

Héctor
Héctor

Alevín f7 Mas E

1

DAVID
DAVID

Alevín f7 Mas A

1

Juan
Juan

Cadete Mas D

1

Adrián
Adrián

Cadete Mas E

1

Daniela
Daniela

Alevín f7 Fem A

1

Raúl
Raúl

Juvenil Mas D

1

Luis
Luis

Cadete Mas D

1

Ian
Ian

Infantil Mas C

1

Santiago
Santiago

Alevín F11

1

Marcos
Marcos

Cadete Mas D

1

Alejandro
Alejandro

Juvenil Mas A

1

Martín
Martín

Alevín f7 Mas G

1

Pablo
Pablo

Infantil Mas C

1

Yaiza
Yaiza

Cadete Fem B

1

Paula
Paula

Juvenil Fem B

1

Daniel
Daniel

Cadete Mas D

1

Marcos
Marcos

Juvenil Mas B

1

Aitana
Aitana

Alevín f7 Fem A

1

Ana
Ana

Senior Fem

1

Noel
Noel

Alevín f7 Mas I

1

Gael
Gael

Benjamín Mas H

1

Arun
Arun

Alevín f7 Mas I

1

Marcos
Marcos

Cadete Mas B

1

Leyre
Leyre

Cadete Fem B

1

Laura
Laura

Senior Fem

1

Gonzalo
Gonzalo

Juvenil Mas A

1

Raúl
Raúl

Juvenil Mas D

1

Ander
Ander

Cadete Mas A

1

Álvaro
Álvaro

Infantil Mas C

1

Juan
Juan

Juvenil Mas B

1

Marcelo
Marcelo

Senior Mas A

1

Alex
Alex

Alevín f7 Mas F

1

Álvaro
Álvaro

Cadete Mas B

1

Ignacio
Ignacio

Juvenil Mas A

1

Lola
Lola

Cadete Fem B

1

Gonzalo
Gonzalo

Alevín f7 Mas G

1

Lucas
Lucas

Prebenjamín B

1

Adrian
Adrian

Alevín f7 Mas C

1

Bosco
Bosco

Cadete Mas A

1

Nerea
Nerea

Alevín f7 Fem A

1

Elena
Elena

Senior Fem

1

Rayan
Rayan

Alevín f7 Mas E

1

Luis
Luis

Infantil Mas B

1

Gonzalo
Gonzalo

Benjamín Mas I

1

Héctor
Héctor

Alevín f7 Mas F

1

Alejandro
Alejandro

Senior Mas B

1

Leonardo
Leonardo

Cadete Mas A

1

Zaira
Zaira

Juvenil Fem B

1

Marco
Marco

Cadete Mas D

1

Alex
Alex

Senior Mas A

1

Sara
Sara

Infantil Fem A

1

Alejandro
Alejandro

Alevín f7 Mas G

1

Víctor
Víctor

Infantil Mas A

1

lucas
lucas

Benjamín Mas I

1

Álvaro
Álvaro

Cadete Mas B

1

Sergio
Sergio

Juvenil Mas A

1

Javier
Javier

Senior Mas B

1

Teresa
Teresa

Juvenil Fem B

1

MARCOS
MARCOS

Senior Mas B

1

Íker
Íker

Benjamín Mas H

1

Diego
Diego

Infantil Mas B

1

Miguel Ángel
Miguel Ángel

Cadete Mas A

1

Gerardo
Gerardo

Juvenil Mas A

1

Andrea
Andrea

Juvenil Fem B

1

Leonardo
Leonardo

Infantil Mas A

1

Diego
Diego

Cadete Mas D

1

William Roberto
William Roberto

Juvenil Mas B

1

Jimena
Jimena

Infantil Fem A

1

Yaiza
Yaiza

Senior Fem

1

Iván
Iván

Infantil Mas B

1

Guzmán
Guzmán

Cadete Mas B

1

Lucia
Lucia

Juvenil Fem A

1

Ana
Ana

Cadete Fem B

1

Mario
Mario

Infantil Mas C

1

Adrián
Adrián

Juvenil Mas B

1

Rubén
Rubén

Juvenil Mas A

1

Raquel
Raquel

Juvenil Fem B

1

Gabriel
Gabriel

Benjamín Mas I

1

Adrian
Adrian

Cadete Mas D

1

David
David

Juvenil Mas D

1

Alonso
Alonso

Alevín f7 Mas A

1

Miguel
Miguel

Alevín f7 Mas F

1

Hector
Hector

Juvenil Mas B

1

Carla
Carla

Juvenil Fem A

1

JORGE
JORGE

Senior Mas B

1

Carlota
Carlota

Infantil Fem A

1

Daniel
Daniel

Benjamín Mas G

1

Serguey
Serguey

Infantil Mas D

1

Aitor
Aitor

Juvenil Mas D

1

Ana María
Ana María

Cadete Fem B

1

Rodrigo
Rodrigo

Juvenil Mas D

1

Pablo
Pablo

Cadete Mas C

1

Daniel
Daniel

Benjamín Mas F

1

Carlos
Carlos

Alevín f7 Mas A

1

Miguel
Miguel

Cadete Mas C

1

Adrián
Adrián

Juvenil Mas A

1

Jaime
Jaime

Senior Mas B

1

ANTONIO
ANTONIO

Senior Mas B

1

Erik George
Erik George

Prebenjamín B

1

Oliver
Oliver

Alevín F11

1

Erik
Erik

Alevín F11

1

Guillermo
Guillermo

Juvenil Mas B

1

Abel
Abel

Benjamín Mas F

1

Rubén
Rubén

Alevín f7 Mas I

1

Alejandro
Alejandro

Infantil Mas D

1

Ismael
Ismael

Cadete Mas D

1

Mario
Mario

Juvenil Mas D

1

Matias Paul
Matias Paul

Benjamín Mas B

1

Valeria
Valeria

Juvenil Fem A

1

Raúl
Raúl

Benjamín Mas F

1

Jostyn
Jostyn

Alevín f7 Mas G

1