<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE MAS B

2023/2024

Adrián
ADRIÁN (ADRI REAL)
Adrián (Adri Real)
Adrián
EDAD 14
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
Álvaro
ÁLVARO
Álvaro
Álvaro
EDAD 14
DORSAL 25
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Asier
ASIER
Asier
Asier
EDAD 15
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Pablo
PABLO (CELIS)
Pablo (Celis)
Pablo
EDAD 15
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
César Leonel
CÉSAR LEONEL (CÉSAR)
César Leonel (César)
César Leonel
EDAD 15
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
Jorge
JORGE (CHOPO)
Jorge (Chopo)
Jorge
EDAD 15
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD Z
Punta
Guzmán
GUZMÁN
Guzmán
Guzmán
EDAD 15
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Jaime
JAIME (IBIZA)
Jaime (Ibiza)
Jaime
EDAD 15
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (JUANAS)
Álvaro (Juanas)
Álvaro
EDAD 15
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (KOKI)
Rodrigo (Koki)
Rodrigo
EDAD 14
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD A
Punta
Iván
IVÁN (LUQUERO)
Iván (Luquero)
Iván
EDAD 14
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD A
Lateral Derecho
Iván
IVÁN (MANGAS)
Iván (Mangas)
Iván
EDAD 14
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Manuel (Manu)
Manuel
EDAD 14
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
Marcos
MARCOS
Marcos
Marcos
EDAD 15
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (MONSALVE)
Rodrigo (Monsalve)
Rodrigo
EDAD 14
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
David
DAVID (MORE)
David  (More)
David
EDAD 14
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 15
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (SANDU)
Alejandro (Sandu)
Alejandro
EDAD 14
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
Jorge
JORGE (TEJE )
Jorge (Teje )
Jorge
EDAD 15
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Sergio Torres
Sergio Torres Ruiz Ruano
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
17 24/02/2024 - San Agustín de Guadalix - Pvo. Municipal San Agustín de Guadalix 'A' Cadete Mas B
18 02/03/2024 - Gabriel Pedregal Cadete Mas B A.D. Oña Sanchinarro 'A'
19 09/03/2024 - Alcobendas - Ciu. Dptva. Valdelasfuentes Atlético Chopera 04 'C' Cadete Mas B
20 16/03/2024 - Gabriel Pedregal Cadete Mas B C.D.E Academia Alcobendas 'A'
21 06/04/2024 - Paracuellos - Pvo. Muncipal Paracuellos MX S.A.D. 'B' Cadete Mas B
22 13/04/2024 - Gabriel Pedregal Cadete Mas B A.D. La Cabrera
23 20/04/2024 - Pvo. La Cabrera - Bº del Pilar Unión Zona Norte 'B' Cadete Mas B
24 27/04/2024 - S.S. Reyes - Matapiñonera U.D S.S. de los Reyes 'B' Cadete Mas B
25 11/05/2024 - Gabriel Pedregal Cadete Mas B Alcobendas C.F. 'A'
26 18/05/2024 - Alcobendas - Ciu. Dptva. Valdelasfuentes C.F Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas 'C' Cadete Mas B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 09/09/2023 17:30 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete Mas B Infantil A 5 - 0
0 16/09/2023 15:15 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete Mas B EF Barrio del Pilar 'A' 3 - 4
0 23/09/2023 10:45 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete Mas B Alameda de Osuna 3 - 3
0 01/10/2023 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete Mas B Juvenil D 1 - 5
1 07/10/2023 10:30 Andrés Navarrete Deportivo A. V. Santa Ana 'B' Cadete Mas B 4 - 1
2 14/10/2023 13:45 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete Mas B C.D. Highlands el Encinar 3 - 2
3 21/10/2023 11:00 Valdetorres del Jarama - Pvo. Muncipal C.D Valdetorres Cadete Mas B 1 - 4
4 28/10/2023 15:15 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete Mas B San Agustín de Guadalix 'A' 1 - 4
5 04/11/2023 12:45 Oña - Sanchinarro A.D. Oña Sanchinarro 'A' Cadete Mas B 2 - 1
6 12/11/2023 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete Mas B Atlético Chopera 04 'C' 1 - 1
7 18/11/2023 18:30 Alcobendas - Fuentelucha C.D.E Academia Alcobendas 'A' Cadete Mas B 2 - 1
8 26/11/2023 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete Mas B Paracuellos MX S.A.D. 'B' 2 - 0
9 02/12/2023 12:00 La Cabrera - C.DM. Julián Berrendero A.D. La Cabrera Cadete Mas B 1 - 5
10 17/12/2023 09:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete Mas B Unión Zona Norte 'B' 4 - 3
11 13/01/2024 12:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete Mas B U.D S.S. de los Reyes 'B' 1 - 5
12 20/01/2024 11:00 Alcobendas - Estadio Luis Aragonés Alcobendas C.F. 'A' Cadete Mas B 2 - 3
13 28/01/2024 19:15 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete Mas B C.F Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas 'C' 2 - 5
14 04/02/2024 09:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete Mas B Deportivo A. V. Santa Ana 'B' 2 - 4
15 11/02/2024 13:15 Olímpico Hortaleza - Las Cárcavas C.D. Highlands el Encinar Cadete Mas B 0 - 3
16 17/02/2024 13:45 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete Mas B C.D Valdetorres 12 - 0